Heimspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
DJK Welschensteinach 2 |
7:0 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
DJK Welschensteinach |
0:4 |
|||
02.09.2023 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
SG Schliengen-Wittlingen |
2:0 |
|||
10.09.2023 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
FV Dinglingen 2 |
3:3 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
FV Dinglingen |
2:1 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
SC Niederhof/Binzgen |
2:0 |
|||
22.09.2023 17:30 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
SV Gengenbach |
3:0 |
|||
22.09.2023 19:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Fischerbach |
0:6 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
E-Junioren 1 (U11) |
SG Zeller FV |
FC Ohlsbach |
7:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
SG Lautenbach 2 |
7:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 12:30 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
SV Mühlenbach |
1:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
FV Sulz |
2:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh. |
0:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2 |
1:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen |
8:0 |
|||
29.09.2023 18:30 |
B-Junioren 1 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SV Hausach |
2:5 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
B-Junioren 2 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal 2 |
SG Südliche Ortenau 2 |
2:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 16:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
SG MaFriKa |
2:0 |
|||
06.10.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
SG Reichenbach/G. 2 |
8:1 |
|||
06.10.2023 18:00 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
SG Mahlberg 1 |
1:2 |
|||
06.10.2023 19:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Ettenheim |
1:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
E-Junioren 1 (U11) |
SG Zeller FV |
SV Oberharmersbach |
30:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
FV Dinglingen |
0:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
SG MaFriKa 2 |
2:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
FV Ettenheim 2 |
9:4 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
FV Ettenheim |
0:3 |
|||
13.10.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
SC Hofstetten |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:00 |
E-Junioren 1 (U11) |
SG Zeller FV |
FV Unterharmersbach |
12:1 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:30 |
B-Junioren 2 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal 2 |
FV Sulz |
2:3 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
SG Ebnet-Kappel |
3:0 |
|||
20.10.2023 19:30 |
B-Junioren 1 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Schutterwald |
10:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 10:30 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
FV Sulz 2 |
3:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:00 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
FSV Altdorf |
19:0 |
|||
27.10.2023 17:30 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
SG Kirnbach |
14:1 |
|||
27.10.2023 18:30 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
FC Fischerbach |
1:3 |
|||
28.10.2023 13:15 |
E-Junioren 1 (U11) |
SG Zeller FV |
FSV Seelbach |
15:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
SC Lahr 2 |
1:3 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
SV Appenweier |
0:5 |
|||
29.10.2023 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2 |
2:3 |
|||
29.10.2023 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach |
2:3 |
|||
03.11.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
FV Schutterwald 2 |
8:0 |
|||
03.11.2023 19:30 |
B-Junioren 1 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Hornberg |
2:5 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SV Oberkirch |
1:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:00 |
B-Junioren 2 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal 2 |
FV Dinglingen 2 |
0:4 |
|||
09.11.2023 19:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
FC Kirnbach |
1:2 |
|||
10.11.2023 17:30 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
FC Neuried |
16:1 |
|||
10.11.2023 18:30 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
FV Biberach |
0:0 |
|||
10.11.2023 19:00 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
FC Kirnbach 2 |
1:1 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:30 |
E-Junioren 1 (U11) |
SG Zeller FV |
SV Gengenbach |
9:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf. |
4:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
Alem. Freiburg-Zähringen |
2:3 |
|||
13.11.2023 18:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
SG Welschensteinach |
1:2 |
|||
17.11.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
FV Rammersweier 3 |
3:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten |
2:1 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
SG ESV/PSV Freiburg |
3:1 |
|||
24.11.2023 17:30 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
SC Hofstetten o.W. |
18:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 13:00 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
SV Mühlenbach 2 |
3:4 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
SV Mühlenbach |
4:5 |
|||
01.12.2023 19:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Renchtal |
0:1 |
|||
02.12.2023 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
VfR Hornberg 2 |
3:0 |
|||
02.12.2023 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
VfR Hornberg |
3:0 |
|||
06.12.2023 19:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SV Hausach |
2:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
SG Wolfach |
4:3 |
|||
08.03.2024 17:30 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
SV Gengenbach |
15:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
FC Hochrhein |
2:0 |
|||
15.03.2024 19:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Kirnbach |
3:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
SG Haslach 2 |
5:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
6:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
FV Biberach |
2:2 |
|||
23.03.2024 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
Hegauer FV 2 |
|
|||
30.03.2024 14:00 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
SpVgg Schiltach 2 |
|
|||
30.03.2024 16:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
SpVgg Schiltach |
|
|||
12.04.2024 17:15 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
SG Steinach 2 |
|
|||
12.04.2024 17:30 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
SC Lahr |
|
|||
12.04.2024 18:30 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
SG Steinach |
|
|||
12.04.2024 19:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Urloffen |
|
|||
13.04.2024 13:15 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
SV Oberharmersbach 2 |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
FV Sulz |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
SV Oberharmersbach |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
SG Südliche Ortenau |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
SV Deggenhausertal |
|
|||
19.04.2024 18:30 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
SG Berghaupten |
|
|||
19.04.2024 19:30 |
B-Junioren 1 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Südliche Ortenau |
|
|||
20.04.2024 16:00 |
B-Junioren 2 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal 2 |
SG Haslach 2 |
|
|||
26.04.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
SSV Schwaibach |
|
|||
26.04.2024 19:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Mühlenbach |
|
|||
27.04.2024 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier |
|
|||
27.04.2024 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
SC Hofstetten |
|
|||
28.04.2024 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
DJK Prinzbach 2 |
|
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
DJK Prinzbach |
|
|||
03.05.2024 17:30 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
JFV Rheinebene |
|
|||
03.05.2024 18:30 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
SV Hausach |
|
|||
03.05.2024 19:30 |
B-Junioren 1 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SC Lahr 2 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
SG Kaltbrunn |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen |
|
|||
05.05.2024 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2 |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach |
|
|||
10.05.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
SG Münchweier 2 |
|
|||
10.05.2024 19:30 |
B-Junioren 1 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Elgersweier 2 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 19:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Stadelhofen |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:30 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
SV Oberwolfach 2 |
|
|||
25.05.2024 18:00 |
Damen 1 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach |
SV Titisee |
|
|||
26.05.2024 15:30 |
Damen 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2 |
SV Oberwolfach |
|
|||
31.05.2024 18:30 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
SG Wolfach |
|
|||
01.06.2024 16:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
SG Ried |
|
|||
02.06.2024 11:00 |
B-Junioren 2 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal 2 |
SG Kippenheim |
|
|||
02.06.2024 12:45 |
Herren 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
SV Hausach 2 |
|
|||
02.06.2024 15:00 |
Herren 1 |
Zeller FV |
SV Hausach |
|
|||
07.06.2024 19:30 |
B-Junioren 1 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Hofstetten |
|
|||
08.06.2024 10:30 |
D-Junioren 2 (U13) |
SG Nordrach 2 |
SV Hausach 2 |
|
|||
08.06.2024 16:00 |
B-Junioren 2 (U17) |
SG Harmersbachtal 2 |
SG Vorderes Kinzigtal 2 |
|
|||
09.06.2024 15:00 |
A-Junioren 1 (U19) |
SG Harmersbachtal |
SG Vorderes Kinzigtal |
|
|||
14.06.2024 17:30 |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
SG Ödsbach |
|
|||
14.06.2024 18:30 |
D-Junioren 1 (U13) |
SG Nordrach |
SV Haslach |
|
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
C-Junioren 1 (U15) |
SG Zeller FV |
SG Mahlberg |
|
|||
Termin offen |
C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15) |
Zeller FV |
SG Mahlberg 2 |
|