Bezirksliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

3:1

20.10.2020 19:30

FV Unterharmersbach

Zeller FV

1:2

23.10.2020 19:00

FV Sulz

SC Lahr U23 2

4:0

24.10.2020 15:30

SV Oberkirch

FSV Seelbach

3:2

25.10.2020 15:00

VfR Willstätt

FV Unterharmersbach

3:2

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Rust

2:1

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Haslach

2:3

25.10.2020 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

VfR Hornberg

6:1

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.10.2020 19:00

VfR Elgersweier

FV Unterharmersbach

28.10.2020 19:15

SV Linx 2

SC Lahr U23 2

30.10.2020 19:00

SV Renchen

VfR Willstätt

31.10.2020 15:00

SV Haslach

Zeller FV

31.10.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberharmersbach

01.11.2020 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SV Linx 2

01.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Elgersweier

01.11.2020 14:30

SV Rust

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FSV Seelbach

10

21

23

2

SV Renchen

9

7

19

3

Zeller FV

8

5

17

4

SV Oberschopfheim

8

0

16

5

FV Sulz

9

7

16

6

VfR Elgersweier

8

7

15

7

SV Oberkirch

9

5

15

8

SV Rust

9

5

13

9

VfR Hornberg

10

-6

13

10

SC Lahr U23 2

9

-2

12

11

SV Haslach

10

-5

11

12

SV Oberharmersbach

8

-7

9

13

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

9

-14

9

14

SV Linx 2

6

6

8

15

VfR Willstätt

9

-11

7

16

FV Unterharmersbach

8

-7

5

17

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

9

-11

3

Letztes Spiel

20.10.2020 19:30

FV Unterharmersbach

1

Zeller FV

2

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 15:00

SV Haslach

Zeller FV

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. FSV Seelbach

23

2. SV Renchen

19

3. Zeller FV

17

4. SV Oberschopfheim

16

5. FV Sulz

16

6. VfR Elgersweier

15

7. SV Oberkirch

15

8. SV Rust

13

9. VfR Hornberg

13

10. SC Lahr U23 2

12

11. SV Haslach

11

12. SV Oberharmersbach

9

13. SG Freistett / Rhe.

9

14. SV Linx 2

8

15. VfR Willstätt

7

16. FV Unterharmersbach

5

17. SG Ichenheim Alten.

3

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

24.10.2020 15:30

SV Oberkirch

3

FSV Seelbach

2

25.10.2020 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

6

VfR Hornberg

1

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2

SV Haslach

3

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

2

SV Rust

1

25.10.2020 15:00

VfR Willstätt

3

FV Unterharmersbach

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 153

Gestern Online: 300

Diesen Monat: 13096

Letzter Monat: 12733

Total: 63437