Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2023 13:00

Herren 2

VfR Hornberg 2

Zeller FV 2

4:2

20.08.2023 15:00

Herren 1

VfR Hornberg

Zeller FV

4:1

27.08.2023 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

7:0

27.08.2023 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

DJK Welschensteinach

0:4

02.09.2023 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

SG Schliengen-Wittlingen

2:0

03.09.2023 13:00

Herren 2

FV Biberach 2

Zeller FV 2

2:0

03.09.2023 15:00

Herren 1

FV Biberach

Zeller FV

2:3

09.09.2023 15:00

Damen 1

FC Hochrhein

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

0:3

10.09.2023 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

FV Dinglingen 2

3:3

10.09.2023 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

FV Dinglingen

2:1

16.09.2023 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

SC Niederhof/Binzgen

2:0

17.09.2023 13:00

Herren 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

Zeller FV 2

5:2

17.09.2023 15:00

Herren 1

SpVgg Schiltach

Zeller FV

3:4

20.09.2023 19:45

Damen 2

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

3:0

22.09.2023 17:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SV Gengenbach

3:0

22.09.2023 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Fischerbach

0:6

23.09.2023 11:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

SG Lautenbach 2

7:1

23.09.2023 11:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

FC Ohlsbach

7:3

23.09.2023 12:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

SV Mühlenbach

1:1

23.09.2023 14:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

FV Sulz

2:2

23.09.2023 14:00

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Harmersbachtal

7:2

23.09.2023 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Haslach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

3:0

23.09.2023 15:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

0:3

23.09.2023 18:00

Damen 1

Hegauer FV 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

2:3

24.09.2023 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

1:1

24.09.2023 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

8:0

27.09.2023 19:30

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Kirnbach

SG Harmersbachtal

3:3

29.09.2023 16:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Steinach 2

SG Nordrach 2

2:18

29.09.2023 17:45

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Steinach

SG Nordrach

2:1

29.09.2023 18:30

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SV Hausach

2:5

29.09.2023 19:00

Herren 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

Zeller FV 2

4:1

30.09.2023 12:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Haslach 2

SG Zeller FV

1:2

30.09.2023 13:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SV Reichenbach/G.

SG Zeller FV

4:7

30.09.2023 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Südliche Ortenau 2

2:2

30.09.2023 18:00

Damen 2

FV Sulz zg.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

01.10.2023 13:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Mahlberg 2

Zeller FV

1:9

01.10.2023 16:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

SG MaFriKa

2:0

04.10.2023 19:15

Herren 1

SV Oberharmersbach

Zeller FV

0:2

06.10.2023 18:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

SG Reichenbach/G. 2

8:1

06.10.2023 18:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Mahlberg 1

1:2

06.10.2023 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Ettenheim

1:3

07.10.2023 11:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

SV Oberharmersbach

30:1

07.10.2023 12:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Berghaupten

SG Nordrach

10:0

07.10.2023 14:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

FV Dinglingen

0:2

07.10.2023 15:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG MaFriKa 2

2:3

07.10.2023 16:00

Damen 1

SV Deggenhausertal

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

1:2

07.10.2023 16:00

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SC Lahr 2

SG Harmersbachtal

2:1

08.10.2023 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

FV Ettenheim 2

9:4

08.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

FV Ettenheim

0:3

12.10.2023 19:00

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Elgersweier 2

SG Harmersbachtal

1:0

13.10.2023 18:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

SC Hofstetten

0:0

14.10.2023 12:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

FV Unterharmersbach

12:1

14.10.2023 13:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SC Lahr

Zeller FV

3:3

14.10.2023 14:30

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Zeller FV

2:0

14.10.2023 14:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SSV Schwaibach

SG Nordrach 2

1:14

14.10.2023 15:30

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

FV Sulz

2:3

14.10.2023 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

SG Ebnet-Kappel

3:0

15.10.2023 11:00

Damen 2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

4:2

15.10.2023 12:45

Herren 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

Zeller FV 2

0:3

15.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1

DJK Prinzbach

Zeller FV

2:3

20.10.2023 18:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SV Hausach

SG Nordrach

3:4

20.10.2023 19:30

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Schutterwald

10:1

21.10.2023 10:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

FV Sulz 2

3:0

21.10.2023 11:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SG Zeller FV

2:5

21.10.2023 18:00

Damen 1

SC Hofstetten

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

0:2

22.10.2023 11:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

FSV Altdorf

19:0

22.10.2023 13:00

Herren 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

Zeller FV 2

3:0

22.10.2023 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Kippenheim

SG Harmersbachtal 2

6:0

22.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach

Zeller FV

0:0

25.10.2023 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Urloffen

SG Harmersbachtal

5:1

27.10.2023 17:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Kirnbach

14:1

27.10.2023 18:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

FC Fischerbach

1:3

27.10.2023 19:30

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Hofstetten

SG Harmersbachtal

2:2

28.10.2023 13:15

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

FSV Seelbach

15:0

28.10.2023 14:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

SC Lahr 2

1:3

28.10.2023 15:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SV Appenweier

0:5

28.10.2023 16:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Mühlenbach

SG Harmersbachtal

3:1

28.10.2023 16:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Vorderes Kinzigtal 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

4:2

29.10.2023 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:3

29.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2:3

03.11.2023 18:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

FV Schutterwald 2

8:0

03.11.2023 19:30

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Hornberg

2:5

04.11.2023 12:30

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Kaltbrunn

SG Zeller FV

6:0

04.11.2023 18:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SV Oberkirch

1:2

05.11.2023 10:15

Damen 2

SV Oberwolfach

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

3:1

05.11.2023 12:15

Herren 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

Zeller FV 2

3:0

05.11.2023 14:30

Herren 1

SV Oberwolfach 2

Zeller FV

3:1

05.11.2023 15:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

FV Dinglingen 2

0:4

07.11.2023 18:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Wolfach

SG Nordrach

6:0

08.11.2023 18:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Münchweier 2

SG Nordrach 2

4:6

09.11.2023 19:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

FC Kirnbach

1:2

10.11.2023 17:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

FC Neuried

16:1

10.11.2023 18:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

FV Biberach

0:0

10.11.2023 19:00

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

FC Kirnbach 2

1:1

10.11.2023 19:30

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Stadelhofen

SG Harmersbachtal

13:0

11.11.2023 11:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SV Hausach 2

SG Nordrach 2

5:3

11.11.2023 11:30

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

SV Gengenbach

9:2

11.11.2023 15:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

4:2

11.11.2023 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

Alem. Freiburg-Zähringen

2:3

13.11.2023 18:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

SG Welschensteinach

1:2

15.11.2023 19:30

Damen 2

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

4:1

17.11.2023 18:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

FV Rammersweier 3

3:0

17.11.2023 18:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SV Zunsweier

SG Zeller FV

3:6

18.11.2023 10:15

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SV Haslach

SG Nordrach

2:0

18.11.2023 15:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

2:1

18.11.2023 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

SG ESV/PSV Freiburg

3:1

19.11.2023 12:30

Herren 2

SV Hausach 2

Zeller FV 2

2:1

19.11.2023 14:30

Herren 1

SV Hausach

Zeller FV

0:3

24.11.2023 17:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SC Hofstetten o.W.

18:0

24.11.2023 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Vorderes Kinzigtal

SG Harmersbachtal

1:1

26.11.2023 13:00

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

3:4

26.11.2023 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Mühlenbach

4:5

01.12.2023 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Renchtal

0:1

02.12.2023 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:0

02.12.2023 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

VfR Hornberg

3:0

06.12.2023 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SV Hausach

2:2

28.02.2024 18:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Ried

SG Zeller FV

1:0

01.03.2024 18:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Ödsbach

Zeller FV

2:11

02.03.2024 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

SG Wolfach

4:3

03.03.2024 12:00

Damen 1

SG Schliengen-Wittlingen

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

2:3

08.03.2024 17:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SV Gengenbach

15:0

08.03.2024 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Fischerbach

SG Harmersbachtal

9:0

09.03.2024 13:15

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

FV Sulz

SG Zeller FV

8:0

09.03.2024 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

FC Hochrhein

2:0

10.03.2024 13:00

Herren 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

Zeller FV 2

0:2

10.03.2024 15:00

Herren 1

DJK Welschensteinach

Zeller FV

1:1

13.03.2024 18:30

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Mahlberg

SG Zeller FV

1:1

15.03.2024 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Kirnbach

3:2

16.03.2024 11:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Mahlberg 2

3:0

16.03.2024 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

SG Haslach 2

5:0

16.03.2024 16:00

Damen 1

SC Niederhof/Binzgen

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

1:2

17.03.2024 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

FV Biberach 2

6:1

17.03.2024 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

FV Biberach

2:2

22.03.2024 18:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

JFV Rheinebene

Zeller FV

2:10

23.03.2024 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

Hegauer FV 2

2:1

24.03.2024 13:00

Herren 2

FV Dinglingen 2

Zeller FV 2

1:1

24.03.2024 15:00

Herren 1

FV Dinglingen

Zeller FV

4:1

28.03.2024 20:00

Damen 1

SV Titisee

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

0:3

30.03.2024 14:00

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

4:2

30.03.2024 16:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SpVgg Schiltach

3:4

06.04.2024 11:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Lautenbach 2

SG Nordrach 2

1:11

06.04.2024 11:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Mahlberg 1

Zeller FV

0:2

06.04.2024 14:30

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Ettenheim

SG Harmersbachtal

5:0

06.04.2024 18:00

Damen 1

SG MaFriKa

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

1:1

06.04.2024 18:00

Damen 2

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

9:0

07.04.2024 12:45

Herren 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

Zeller FV 2

0:4

07.04.2024 15:00

Herren 1

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

Zeller FV

0:4

10.04.2024 18:30

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

FV Dinglingen

SG Zeller FV

3:1

12.04.2024 17:15

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

SG Steinach 2

1:3

12.04.2024 17:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SC Lahr

6:0

12.04.2024 18:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

SG Steinach

2:5

12.04.2024 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Urloffen

4:1

13.04.2024 13:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

2:1

13.04.2024 15:30

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Oberharmersbach

2:1

13.04.2024 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

SG Südliche Ortenau

0:0

13.04.2024 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

SV Deggenhausertal

3:1

16.04.2024 17:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SV Mühlenbach

SG Nordrach

3:3

17.04.2024 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SV Hausach

SG Harmersbachtal

8:3

19.04.2024 17:45

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Reichenbach/G. 2

SG Nordrach 2

1:8

19.04.2024 18:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

SG Berghaupten

0:7

19.04.2024 19:30

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Südliche Ortenau

2:0

20.04.2024 16:00

Damen 2

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

1:2

20.04.2024 16:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Haslach 2

2:1

21.04.2024 12:00

Damen 1

SG Ebnet-Kappel

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

0:6

24.04.2024 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Mühlenbach

26.04.2024 18:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

SSV Schwaibach

27.04.2024 15:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

27.04.2024 16:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SC Hofstetten

SG Nordrach

27.04.2024 16:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Südliche Ortenau 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

27.04.2024 16:30

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SC Lahr 2

SG Zeller FV

27.04.2024 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

SC Hofstetten

28.04.2024 11:00

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SV Hausach

SG Harmersbachtal

28.04.2024 11:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Kirnbach

Zeller FV

28.04.2024 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

28.04.2024 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

DJK Prinzbach

30.04.2024 19:00

Herren 1

FV Ettenheim

Zeller FV

02.05.2024 19:30

Herren 2

FV Ettenheim 2

Zeller FV 2

03.05.2024 17:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

JFV Rheinebene

03.05.2024 18:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

SV Hausach

03.05.2024 19:15

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach

03.05.2024 19:30

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SC Lahr 2

04.05.2024 13:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

FV Sulz 2

SG Nordrach 2

04.05.2024 14:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

SG Kaltbrunn

04.05.2024 15:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

04.05.2024 16:30

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SV Oberkirch

SG Harmersbachtal

05.05.2024 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

05.05.2024 15:00

Damen 1

Alem. Freiburg-Zähringen

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

10.05.2024 18:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

SG Münchweier 2

10.05.2024 19:30

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Elgersweier 2

11.05.2024 10:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

FC Neuried

Zeller FV

11.05.2024 12:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

FC Fischerbach

SG Nordrach

11.05.2024 13:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Welschensteinach

SG Zeller FV

11.05.2024 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Stadelhofen

12.05.2024 11:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

FV Sulz

SG Harmersbachtal 2

12.05.2024 13:00

Herren 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

Zeller FV 2

12.05.2024 15:00

Damen 1

SG ESV/PSV Freiburg

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

12.05.2024 15:00

Herren 1

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

Zeller FV

12.05.2024 17:00

Damen 2

SV Appenweier

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

18.05.2024 12:45

Herren 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

Zeller FV 2

18.05.2024 15:30

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Oberwolfach 2

25.05.2024 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

SV Titisee

26.05.2024 12:45

Herren 2

FC Kirnbach 2

Zeller FV 2

26.05.2024 15:00

Herren 1

FC Kirnbach

Zeller FV

26.05.2024 15:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SV Oberwolfach

31.05.2024 18:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

SG Wolfach

01.06.2024 11:00

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Schutterwald

SG Harmersbachtal

01.06.2024 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

FV Schutterwald 2

SG Nordrach 2

01.06.2024 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

SG Ried

01.06.2024 17:00

Damen 2

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

02.06.2024 11:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Kippenheim

02.06.2024 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Hausach 2

02.06.2024 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Hausach

05.06.2024 18:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SC Hofstetten o.W.

Zeller FV

07.06.2024 18:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

FV Biberach

SG Nordrach

07.06.2024 19:30

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Hofstetten

08.06.2024 10:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Nordrach 2

SV Hausach 2

08.06.2024 15:00

Herren 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

Zeller FV 2

08.06.2024 15:30

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Wolfach

SG Zeller FV

08.06.2024 16:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Vorderes Kinzigtal 2

08.06.2024 17:00

Herren 1

SV Mühlenbach

Zeller FV

09.06.2024 15:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Vorderes Kinzigtal

14.06.2024 17:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Ödsbach

14.06.2024 18:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

SV Haslach

15.06.2024 10:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

FV Rammersweier 3

SG Nordrach 2

15.06.2024 12:30

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

15.06.2024 13:00

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Hornberg

SG Harmersbachtal

15.06.2024 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

SG Mahlberg

15.06.2024 17:30

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Renchtal

SG Harmersbachtal

Termin offen

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

FSV Altdorf

Zeller FV

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

Zeller FV

2

SV Oberharmersbach

1

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1

Damen 1

SG Ebnet-Kappel

0

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach

6

Damen 2

SG MaFriKa 2

1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

2

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SV Hausach

8

SG Harmersbachtal

3

B-Junioren 1 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

2

SG Südliche Ortenau

0

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

2

SG Haslach 2

1

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Zeller FV

0

SG Südliche Ortenau

0

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Nordrach

0

SG Berghaupten

7

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Reichenbach/G. 2

1

SG Nordrach 2

8

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SV Zunsweier

3

SG Zeller FV

6

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

6

SC Lahr

0

Kommende Spiele

24.04.2024

19:00

A1 (M)

SG Mühlenb.

26.04.2024

18:00

D2 (M)

SSV Schwai.

27.04.2024

15:30

Damen 2

SG Bohlsba.

16:00

SG Südlich.

B2 (M)

16:00

SC Hofstet.

D1 (M)

16:30

SC Lahr 2.

C1 (M)

18:00

Damen 1

SC Hofstet.

28.04.2024

11:00

SV Hausach.

B1 (M)

11:00

SG Kirnbac.

C1 (W)

12:45

Herren 2

DJK Prinzb.

15:00

Herren 1

DJK Prinzb.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 60

Gestern Online: 686

Diesen Monat: 17840

Letzter Monat: 25460

Total: 579984