Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2020 15:00

Herren 2

VfR Willstätt 2

Zeller FV 2

1:0

23.08.2020 17:00

Herren 1

VfR Willstätt

Zeller FV

0:1

30.08.2020 12:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

FV Sulz 2

1:6

30.08.2020 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

FV Sulz

2:2

05.09.2020 15:00

Herren 2

SV Oberkirch 2

Zeller FV 2

3:3

05.09.2020 17:00

Herren 1

SV Oberkirch

Zeller FV

0:0

18.09.2020 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Niederschopfheim

SG Harmersbachtal

2:2

19.09.2020 13:30

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Altdorf 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

3:4

20.09.2020 13:00

Herren 2

FSV Seelbach 2

Zeller FV 2

6:2

20.09.2020 15:00

Herren 1

FSV Seelbach

Zeller FV

2:0

25.09.2020 17:45

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

FV Biberach

SG Zeller FV 2

0:3

26.09.2020 11:00

E-Junioren 2 (U11)

SG Zeller FV 2

SV Haslach 2

1:1

26.09.2020 12:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

SV Haslach

3:5

26.09.2020 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Reichenbach/G

8:0

26.09.2020 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Seelbach 2

SG Harmersbachtal

1:10

26.09.2020 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

1:0

26.09.2020 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Bottenau

7:1

26.09.2020 16:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SC Hofstetten

SG Zeller FV

2:1

26.09.2020 16:00

Damen 1

SV Deggenhausertal

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

4:2

26.09.2020 17:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

FV Sulz

SG Harmersbachtal 2

1:2

27.09.2020 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SC Lahr U23 2

2:1

27.09.2020 17:30

Damen 2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammersw.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

1:2

29.09.2020 18:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Ödsbach

Zeller FV

2:4

02.10.2020 18:00

E-Junioren 2 (U11)

SC Hofstetten 2

SG Zeller FV 2

1:1

02.10.2020 19:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SC Hofstetten

SG Zeller FV

4:3

03.10.2020 11:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

FV Sulz

SG Harmersbachtal

1:2

03.10.2020 11:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Appen/ Urlo / Legelsh,

4:1

03.10.2020 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

SG Steinach

0:1

03.10.2020 13:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Auenheim

SG Harmersbachtal 2

0:4

03.10.2020 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Steinach

5:0

03.10.2020 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

FV Langenwinkel

3:0

04.10.2020 14:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Mahlberg

4:2

04.10.2020 14:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SG Harmersbachtal

2:7

04.10.2020 15:00

Herren 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

Zeller FV 2

4:1

04.10.2020 17:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

FV Marbach

5:1

10.10.2020 11:00

E-Junioren 2 (U11)

SG Zeller FV 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

4:5

10.10.2020 12:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

SV Mühlenbach

3:2

10.10.2020 14:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Reichenbach/G.

Zeller FV

4:0

10.10.2020 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Lautenbach

9:2

10.10.2020 14:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Schapbach 2

SG Zeller FV 2

1:4

10.10.2020 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

JFV Rheinau-Lichtenau

3:2

10.10.2020 17:00

Damen 2

SC Lahr

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

0:7

11.10.2020 12:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Renchen 2

7:1

11.10.2020 13:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SF Kürzell

SG Harmersbachtal 2

4:1

11.10.2020 13:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

Offenburger FV 2

SG Zeller FV

1:0

11.10.2020 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Renchen

4:1

11.10.2020 15:00

Damen 1

SG ESV / PSV Freiburg

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

1:2

17.10.2020 10:30

E-Junioren 2 (U11)

SV Oberwolfach 2

SG Zeller FV 2

2:3

17.10.2020 11:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel 2

2:1

17.10.2020 11:30

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SV Oberwolfach

SG Zeller FV

3:1

17.10.2020 12:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Diersburg 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

0:2

17.10.2020 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

SF Kürzell

2:1

17.10.2020 14:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Schiltach

SG Harmersbachtal

1:1

17.10.2020 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Hofstetten

3:0

17.10.2020 14:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Zeller FV

SG ETSV Offenburg

2:1

17.10.2020 15:00

Herren 2

VfR Hornberg 2

Zeller FV 2

4:3

17.10.2020 16:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SV Dörlinbach

0:4

17.10.2020 16:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Ödsbach

SG Harmersbachtal

0:1

17.10.2020 17:00

Herren 1

VfR Hornberg

Zeller FV

4:5

17.10.2020 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

FC Wittlingen

4:2

20.10.2020 19:30

Herren 1

FV Unterharmersbach

Zeller FV

1:2

23.10.2020 18:30

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SV Hausach

SG Harmersbachtal

0:3

24.10.2020 11:00

E-Junioren 2 (U11)

SG Zeller FV 2

SV Hausach 2

8:1

24.10.2020 12:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

SV Hausach

8:0

24.10.2020 12:40

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SpVgg Schiltach

SG Zeller FV

0:3

24.10.2020 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

1:2

24.10.2020 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

VFR Hornberg

SG Harmersbachtal 2

6:2

24.10.2020 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Altdorf

4:0

24.10.2020 18:00

Damen 2

SG Tiergarten-Haslach/Oppenau

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

1:1

25.10.2020 11:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Wolfach

Zeller FV

1:3

31.10.2020 11:00

E-Junioren 2 (U11)

FC Fischerbach 2

SG Zeller FV 2

31.10.2020 11:30

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Wolfach

31.10.2020 12:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

FC Fischerbach

SG Zeller FV

31.10.2020 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

SC Lahr 3

31.10.2020 13:00

Herren 2

SV Haslach 2

Zeller FV 2

31.10.2020 14:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Schutterwald

SG Harmersbachtal

31.10.2020 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Kaltbrunn

31.10.2020 14:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Zeller FV

SG Berghaupten

31.10.2020 15:00

Herren 1

SV Haslach

Zeller FV

31.10.2020 16:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Hofstetten

31.10.2020 18:00

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Kirnbach/Schiltach

31.10.2020 18:30

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Mühlenbach

01.11.2020 12:30

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Haslach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

03.11.2020 18:30

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

VfR Hornberg

04.11.2020 18:30

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Welschensteinach

06.11.2020 18:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SC Lahr

Zeller FV

06.11.2020 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Ortenberg

SG Harmersbachtal

06.11.2020 19:15

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

FC Fischerbach

SG Zeller FV

07.11.2020 11:00

E-Junioren 2 (U11)

SG Zeller FV 2

SG Wolfach 2

07.11.2020 12:00

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

SG Wolfach

07.11.2020 12:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SG Zeller FV 2

07.11.2020 13:45

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

FV Sulz

SG Harmersbachtal

07.11.2020 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Urloffen 2

07.11.2020 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Haslach

07.11.2020 17:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

FV Dinglingen

SG Harmersbachtal 2

07.11.2020 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

Hegauer FV 2

08.11.2020 11:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Rust 2

08.11.2020 14:30

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Rust

10.11.2020 19:30

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

11.11.2020 19:30

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Oberschopfheim

13.11.2020 18:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SV Waltersweier

14.11.2020 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

FC Fischerbach 2

14.11.2020 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Wallburg

14.11.2020 14:30

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Wolfach

SG Harmersbachtal

14.11.2020 15:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Münchweier

SG Harmersbachtal

14.11.2020 15:15

Herren 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

Zeller FV 2

14.11.2020 16:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Zeller FV

SG Unterharmersbach

14.11.2020 18:00

Herren 1

SV Oberharmersbach

Zeller FV

15.11.2020 13:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Harmersbachtal 2

15.11.2020 15:00

Damen 1

FC Hausen i. W.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

20.11.2020 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SV Oberkirch

SG Harmersbachtal

21.11.2020 11:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Kirnbach

SG Zeller FV

21.11.2020 12:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Zeller FV 2

21.11.2020 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Südlichste Ortenau

21.11.2020 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

21.11.2020 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

Offenburger FV 3

21.11.2020 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SC Hofstetten

22.11.2020 13:00

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

22.11.2020 15:45

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

28.11.2020 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Acher-Rench

28.11.2020 14:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Diersburg

SG Harmersbachtal

28.11.2020 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Seelbach 2

28.11.2020 14:30

Damen 1

VfB Unzhurst

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

28.11.2020 14:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Südlichste Ortenau 2

SG Zeller FV 2

28.11.2020 16:00

Herren 1

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

Zeller FV

29.11.2020 11:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Kippenheim

SG Harmersbachtal 2

29.11.2020 12:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SC Lahr 2

SG Harmersbachtal

05.12.2020 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

SG Oberschopfheim 2

05.12.2020 14:30

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

05.12.2020 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SC Friesenheim

05.12.2020 15:30

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Fischerbach

SG Harmersbachtal

05.12.2020 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Oberwolfach

06.12.2020 12:30

Herren 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

Zeller FV 2

06.12.2020 14:30

Herren 1

VfR Elgersweier

Zeller FV

13.12.2020 14:30

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Linx 2

21.02.2021 11:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

VfR Willstätt 2

21.02.2021 14:30

Herren 1

Zeller FV

VfR Willstätt

28.02.2021 12:30

Herren 2

FV Sulz 2

Zeller FV 2

28.02.2021 14:30

Herren 1

FV Sulz

Zeller FV

06.03.2021 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

06.03.2021 16:45

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Reichenbach/G

SG Harmersbachtal

07.03.2021 12:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberkirch 2

07.03.2021 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Oberkirch

13.03.2021 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Kuhbach-Reichenbach

13.03.2021 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Auenheim

20.03.2021 11:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammersw.

20.03.2021 11:30

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

FV Sulz

20.03.2021 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

FV Biberach

20.03.2021 14:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Bottenau

SG Harmersbachtal

20.03.2021 15:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Lautenbach

SG Harmersbachtal 2

20.03.2021 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SV Deggenhausertal

21.03.2021 12:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

FSV Seelbach 2

21.03.2021 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

FSV Seelbach

27.03.2021 13:00

Damen 1

FV Marbach

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

27.03.2021 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Ödsbach

27.03.2021 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Diersburg 2

27.03.2021 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

FV Langenwinkel

27.03.2021 15:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Steinach

SG Zeller FV 2

27.03.2021 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

FV Sulz

28.03.2021 15:00

Herren 1

SC Lahr U23 2

Zeller FV

28.03.2021 17:00

Damen 2

SG Appen/ Urlo / Legelsh,

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

03.04.2021 12:45

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

03.04.2021 15:30

Herren 1

Zeller FV

FV Unterharmersbach

10.04.2021 11:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SC Lahr

10.04.2021 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

SG Schapbach 2

10.04.2021 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Seelbach 2

10.04.2021 14:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Zeller FV

SC Hofstetten

10.04.2021 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SF Kürzell

10.04.2021 15:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

JFV Rheinau-Lichtenau

SG Harmersbachtal

10.04.2021 16:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Kaltbrunn

SG Harmersbachtal

10.04.2021 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SG ESV / PSV Freiburg

11.04.2021 11:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

11.04.2021 13:00

Herren 2

SV Renchen 2

Zeller FV 2

11.04.2021 15:00

Herren 1

SV Renchen

Zeller FV

16.04.2021 19:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Steinach

SG Harmersbachtal

17.04.2021 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SF Kürzell

SG Zeller FV 2

17.04.2021 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Haslach 2

17.04.2021 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Schiltach

17.04.2021 16:00

Damen 2

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

17.04.2021 16:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Mühlenbach

SG Harmersbachtal

18.04.2021 12:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

VfR Hornberg 2

18.04.2021 15:00

Damen 1

FC Wittlingen

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

18.04.2021 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

VfR Hornberg

24.04.2021 11:30

Damen 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Tiergarten-Haslach/Oppenau

24.04.2021 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Ortenberg

24.04.2021 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SC Lahr 2

24.04.2021 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Urloffen 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

24.04.2021 14:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Zeller FV

Offenburger FV 2

24.04.2021 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

VFR Hornberg

24.04.2021 15:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Altdorf

SG Harmersbachtal

24.04.2021 16:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Ödsbach

24.04.2021 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

FC Hochrhein 1

25.04.2021 13:00

Herren 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

Zeller FV 2

25.04.2021 15:00

Herren 1

SV Oberschopfheim

Zeller FV

30.04.2021 19:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Wolfach

SG Harmersbachtal 2

01.05.2021 11:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SV Waltersweier

SG Harmersbachtal 2

01.05.2021 13:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Mahlberg

Zeller FV

01.05.2021 15:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Zeller FV

01.05.2021 15:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Wallburg

SG Harmersbachtal

01.05.2021 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Schutterwald

01.05.2021 18:00

Damen 2

SG Kirnbach/Schiltach

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

02.05.2021 12:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Haslach 2

02.05.2021 14:30

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SC Lahr 3

SG Zeller FV 2

02.05.2021 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Haslach

03.05.2021 19:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Hofstetten

SG Harmersbachtal

08.05.2021 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

SG Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

08.05.2021 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SV Oberkirch

08.05.2021 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SV Hausach

08.05.2021 14:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Zeller FV

SpVgg Schiltach

08.05.2021 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

FV Dinglingen

08.05.2021 15:30

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Haslach

SG Harmersbachtal

08.05.2021 16:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Reichenbach/G.

09.05.2021 11:00

Damen 1

Hegauer FV 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

09.05.2021 11:30

Herren 2

SV Rust 2

Zeller FV 2

09.05.2021 15:00

Herren 1

SV Rust

Zeller FV

14.05.2021 18:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

FC Fischerbach 2

SG Zeller FV 2

14.05.2021 18:30

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Kaltbrunn

SG Harmersbachtal

15.05.2021 11:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Berghaupten

SG Zeller FV

15.05.2021 15:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Seelbach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

15.05.2021 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Zell-Weierbach

15.05.2021 15:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SV Dörlinbach

Zeller FV

15.05.2021 16:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Acher-Rench

SG Harmersbachtal

15.05.2021 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Wolfach

15.05.2021 18:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

FC Hausen i. W.

16.05.2021 12:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

16.05.2021 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SV Oberharmersbach

22.05.2021 14:00

Herren 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

Zeller FV 2

22.05.2021 16:00

Herren 1

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

Zeller FV

30.05.2021 11:00

Damen 1

SC Hofstetten

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

30.05.2021 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

04.06.2021 18:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

05.06.2021 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

FV Dinglingen 2

05.06.2021 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Fischerbach

05.06.2021 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

FV Sulz

05.06.2021 14:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Zeller FV

FC Fischerbach

05.06.2021 16:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SG Wolfach

05.06.2021 16:00

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

VfB Unzhurst

06.06.2021 11:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

Offenburger FV 3

SG Harmersbachtal

06.06.2021 11:30

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

06.06.2021 12:15

Herren 2

Zeller FV 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

06.06.2021 15:00

Herren 1

Zeller FV

VfR Elgersweier

09.06.2021 18:30

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Hofstetten

Zeller FV

11.06.2021 19:00

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Welschensteinach

SG Harmersbachtal

12.06.2021 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

SG Südlichste Ortenau 2

12.06.2021 14:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

VfR Hornberg

SG Harmersbachtal 2

12.06.2021 14:00

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Münchweier

12.06.2021 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Diersburg

12.06.2021 17:00

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Unterharmersbach

SG Zeller FV

12.06.2021 18:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Kippenheim

13.06.2021 15:00

Herren 1

SV Linx 2

Zeller FV

18.06.2021 18:00

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Altdorf 2

19.06.2021 13:00

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Oberschopfheim 2

SG Zeller FV 2

19.06.2021 13:15

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Niederschopfheim

19.06.2021 14:30

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SG Zeller FV

SG Kirnbach

19.06.2021 15:00

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

SC Friesenheim

SG Harmersbachtal 2

19.06.2021 15:30

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SG Südlichste Ortenau

SG Harmersbachtal

19.06.2021 16:00

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Oberwolfach

SG Harmersbachtal

19.06.2021 16:00

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

Zeller FV

SC Lahr

Termin offen

Damen 1

FC Hochrhein 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

Termin offen

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Kaltbrunn

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

FV Unterharmersbach

1

Zeller FV

2

Herren 2

VfR Hornberg 2

4

Zeller FV 2

3

Damen 1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

4

FC Wittlingen

2

Damen 2

SG Tiergarten-Haslach/Oppenau

1

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

1

A-Junioren 1 (U19)

SG Ödsbach

0

SG Harmersbachtal

1

A-Junioren 2 (U19)

VFR Hornberg

6

SG Harmersbachtal 2

2

B-Junioren 2 (U17)

SV Hausach

0

SG Harmersbachtal

3

C-Junioren 1 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal

4

SG Altdorf

0

C-Junioren 2 (U15)

SG Harmersbachtal 2

1

SG Welschensteinach 2

2

D-Junioren 1 (U13)

SpVgg Schiltach

0

SG Zeller FV

3

D-Junioren 2 (U13)

SG Zeller FV 2

2

SF Kürzell

1

E-Junioren 1 (U11)

SG Zeller FV

8

SV Hausach

0

E-Junioren 2 (U11)

SG Zeller FV 2

8

SV Hausach 2

1

C-Juniorinnen 1 (U15)

SG Wolfach

1

Zeller FV

3

Kommende Spiele

31.10.2020

11:00

FC Fischer.

E2 (M)

11:30

A2 (M)

SG Wolfach.

12:00

FC Fischer.

E1 (M)

13:00

SV Haslach.

Herren 2

13:00

D2 (M)

SC Lahr 3.

14:00

B2 (M)

SG Kaltbru.

14:00

SG Schutte.

C1 (M)

14:30

D1 (M)

SG Berghau.

15:00

SV Haslach.

Herren 1

16:00

C1 (W)

SG Hofstet.

18:00

Damen 2

SG Kirnbac.

18:30

A1 (M)

SG Mühlenb.

01.11.2020

12:30

SG Haslach.

C2 (M)

07.11.2020

18:00

Damen 1

Hegauer FV.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 150

Gestern Online: 300

Diesen Monat: 13093

Letzter Monat: 12733

Total: 63434