Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Renchen 2

2:3

08.08.2021 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

0:3

08.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

0:3

08.08.2021 14:00

SV Haslach 2

Zeller FV 2

4:0

08.08.2021 16:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

FSV Seelbach 2

0:0

11.08.2021 19:30

FV Sulz 2

VfR Willstätt 2

4:3

14.08.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

8:0

15.08.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

3:6

15.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FV Sulz 2

0:2

15.08.2021 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Oberkirch 2

7:2

15.08.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:1

15.08.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

2:4

21.08.2021 14:30

SV Oberkirch 2

Zeller FV 2

2:1

21.08.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

VfR Willstätt 2

3:0

22.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

2:4

22.08.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Renchen 2

0:3

22.08.2021 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FSV Seelbach 2

1:2

22.08.2021 14:00

SV Haslach 2

SV Rust 2

4:1

28.08.2021 14:30

Zeller FV 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:5

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

5:0

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Rust 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

0:5

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

2:3

29.08.2021 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

FV Sulz 2

3:1

05.09.2021 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Haslach 2

3:1

05.09.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

FSV Seelbach 2

3:4

05.09.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Renchen 2

4:3

05.09.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

Zeller FV 2

6:2

11.09.2021 14:00

FSV Seelbach 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

4:0

11.09.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

2:2

12.09.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

2:4

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Rust 2

VfR Hornberg 2

4:1

12.09.2021 14:00

SV Haslach 2

SV Oberkirch 2

1:0

18.09.2021 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Haslach 2

0:6

18.09.2021 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

1:4

19.09.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Rust 2

7:2

19.09.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

Zeller FV 2

2:3

19.09.2021 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

3:2

26.09.2021 12:00

SV Haslach 2

FV Sulz 2

4:2

26.09.2021 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

VfR Hornberg 2

8:0

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

0:1

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

VfR Willstätt 2

0:4

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

4:2

02.10.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberkirch 2

0:3

02.10.2021 17:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Renchen 2

3:4

03.10.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Rust 2

4:2

03.10.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

0:3

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Haslach 2

0:3

03.10.2021 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

FSV Seelbach 2

2:1

09.10.2021 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

FV Sulz 2

3:2

10.10.2021 12:00

SV Haslach 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

1:1

10.10.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

1:3

10.10.2021 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

5:0

10.10.2021 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

VfR Willstätt 2

13:0

10.10.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:4

14.10.2021 19:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Rust 2

5:1

16.10.2021 14:30

VfR Willstätt 2

Zeller FV 2

5:1

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FSV Seelbach 2

0:4

17.10.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

VfR Hornberg 2

4:2

17.10.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

6:1

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Oberkirch 2

0:5

23.10.2021 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

5:2

24.10.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

2:1

24.10.2021 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

2:3

24.10.2021 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Renchen 2

3:0

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Rust 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

2:2

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

FV Sulz 2

2:2

31.10.2021 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Haslach 2

1:1

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

Zeller FV 2

3:1

31.10.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:0

07.11.2021 11:45

Zeller FV 2

FSV Seelbach 2

0:5

07.11.2021 12:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

9:0

07.11.2021 12:00

SV Haslach 2

VfR Willstätt 2

0:1

07.11.2021 12:30

FV Sulz 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

1:0

07.11.2021 12:30

SV Rust 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

2:3

13.11.2021 16:30

VfR Willstätt 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

1:3

14.11.2021 12:30

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Haslach 2

1:0

14.11.2021 12:30

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

3:1

14.11.2021 12:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Oberkirch 2

5:2

14.11.2021 12:30

SV Renchen 2

SV Rust 2

1:1

20.11.2021 17:00

SV Oberkirch 2

VfR Willstätt 2

4:2

21.11.2021 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

0:5

21.11.2021 17:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

5:0

27.11.2021 16:30

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Oberkirch 2

0:4

28.11.2021 11:45

Zeller FV 2

SV Rust 2

1:2

28.11.2021 12:30

SV Renchen 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

1:3

28.11.2021 12:30

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Haslach 2

2:1

28.11.2021 12:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

FV Sulz 2

3:0

20.02.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Rust 2

3:0

26.02.2022 17:00

VfR Willstätt 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:1

27.02.2022 12:30

SV Rust 2

FSV Seelbach 2

0:3

27.02.2022 14:00

SV Haslach 2

SV Renchen 2

3:0

06.03.2022 13:00

SV Renchen 2

FV Sulz 2

2:0

06.03.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Haslach 2

3:4

06.03.2022 14:00

FSV Seelbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

10:1

13.03.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

FSV Seelbach 2

0:1

13.03.2022 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:2

15.03.2022 19:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberkirch 2

2:10

16.03.2022 19:00

VfR Willstätt 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

2:1

19.03.2022 17:30

SV Rust 2

SV Oberkirch 2

0:1

20.03.2022 12:00

SV Haslach 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

0:0

20.03.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

FV Sulz 2

1:1

20.03.2022 13:00

SV Renchen 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

2:0

20.03.2022 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

9:1

23.03.2022 19:00

VfR Hornberg 2

Zeller FV 2

1:6

23.03.2022 19:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Rust 2

4:1

24.03.2022 19:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

4:3

26.03.2022 14:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

VfR Willstätt 2

2:1

26.03.2022 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Haslach 2

6:1

27.03.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Rust 2

1:1

27.03.2022 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

FSV Seelbach 2

1:3

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

Zeller FV 2

2:4

03.04.2022 12:00

SV Haslach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:2

03.04.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

1:2

03.04.2022 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Oberkirch 2

0:2

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

1:1

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

FV Sulz 2

0:3

06.04.2022 19:00

SV Renchen 2

SV Oberkirch 2

3:6

06.04.2022 19:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:1

06.04.2022 19:00

FSV Seelbach 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

4:3

06.04.2022 19:00

Zeller FV 2

SV Haslach 2

0:7

06.04.2022 19:00

VfR Willstätt 2

FV Sulz 2

1:0

06.04.2022 19:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

3:1

10.04.2022 13:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

3:1

10.04.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

0:3

10.04.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Haslach 2

0:2

10.04.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Renchen 2

2:3

16.04.2022 13:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

FV Sulz 2

1:1

16.04.2022 13:30

SV Haslach 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

3:0

16.04.2022 14:00

SV Renchen 2

VfR Willstätt 2

2:4

16.04.2022 14:00

SV Oberkirch 2

VfR Hornberg 2

10:1

16.04.2022 14:00

SV Rust 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

0:6

16.04.2022 14:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

4:1

18.04.2022 16:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Renchen 2

1:2

20.04.2022 19:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

Zeller FV 2

3:1

20.04.2022 19:00

SV Oberkirch 2

FSV Seelbach 2

3:1

20.04.2022 19:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

3:0

20.04.2022 19:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Renchen 2

3:0

20.04.2022 19:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

6:2

24.04.2022 13:00

VfR Willstätt 2

FSV Seelbach 2

0:3

24.04.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

Zeller FV 2

5:0

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Renchen 2

5:1

24.04.2022 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Haslach 2

1:1

24.04.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Oberkirch 2

3:1

28.04.2022 18:30

SV Oberschopfheim 2

VfR Willstätt 2

2:1

30.04.2022 17:30

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

7:2

01.05.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

VfR Willstätt 2

3:2

01.05.2022 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

4:0

01.05.2022 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

8:0

01.05.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Sulz 2

1:0

04.05.2022 18:45

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Rust 2

5:2

07.05.2022 17:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Oberkirch 2

3:1

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

Zeller FV 2

2:1

08.05.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Rust 2

4:4

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Renchen 2

FSV Seelbach 2

2:2

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

VfR Hornberg 2

6:1

15.05.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Renchen 2

3:3

15.05.2022 12:30

SV Haslach 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

6:3

15.05.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

1:1

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

VfR Willstätt 2

1:0

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

1:5

21.05.2022 14:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Haslach 2

4:2

22.05.2022 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

Zeller FV 2

3:0

22.05.2022 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

FV Sulz 2

2:6

22.05.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

0:3

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Rust 2

3:2

24.05.2022 19:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

5:1

28.05.2022 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

1:2

29.05.2022 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

VfR Willstätt 2

0:2

29.05.2022 12:30

SV Haslach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

5:1

29.05.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Renchen 2

3:3

29.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

1:6

04.06.2022 14:00

SV Renchen 2

SV Haslach 2

0:4

04.06.2022 14:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Oberkirch 2

0:2

04.06.2022 14:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

VfR Hornberg 2

5:0

04.06.2022 14:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Rust 2

10:1

04.06.2022 16:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

3:3

11.06.2022 14:00

VfR Hornberg 2

VfR Willstätt 2

0:1

12.06.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

2:3

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:3

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Haslach 2

FSV Seelbach 2

5:1

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

Zeller FV 2

0:6

12.06.2022 13:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Renchen 2

3:0

Letztes Spiel

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

0

Zeller FV 2

6

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FSV Seelbach 2

65

2. VfR Elgersweier 2

58

3. SV Haslach 2

52

4. SV Oberkirch 2

51

5. SG Ichenheim Alten.

44

6. FV Unterharmersbac.

42

7. VfR Willstätt 2

40

8. SV Oberharmersbach 2

38

9. SV Renchen 2

37

10. FV Sulz 2

36

11. Zeller FV 2

20

12. SV Oberschopfheim 2

19

13. SV Rust 2

14

14. VfR Hornberg 2

11

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

12.06.2022 13:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

3

SV Renchen 2

0

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

0

Zeller FV 2

6

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Haslach 2

5

FSV Seelbach 2

1

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Oberkirch 2

1

SV Oberharmersbach 2

3

12.06.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 30

Gestern Online: 339

Diesen Monat: 9472

Letzter Monat: 11735

Total: 270534