Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Renchen 2

2:3

08.08.2021 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

0:3

08.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

0:3

08.08.2021 14:00

SV Haslach 2

Zeller FV 2

4:0

08.08.2021 16:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

FSV Seelbach 2

0:0

11.08.2021 19:30

FV Sulz 2

VfR Willstätt 2

4:3

14.08.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

8:0

15.08.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

3:6

15.08.2021 13:00

SC Lahr 3

SV Rust 2

3:0

15.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FV Sulz 2

0:2

15.08.2021 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Oberkirch 2

7:2

15.08.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:1

15.08.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

2:4

21.08.2021 14:30

SV Oberkirch 2

Zeller FV 2

2:1

21.08.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

VfR Willstätt 2

3:0

22.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

2:4

22.08.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Renchen 2

0:3

22.08.2021 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FSV Seelbach 2

1:2

22.08.2021 14:00

SV Haslach 2

SV Rust 2

4:1

28.08.2021 14:30

Zeller FV 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:5

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

5:0

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Rust 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

0:5

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

2:3

29.08.2021 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

FV Sulz 2

3:1

29.08.2021 14:00

SV Haslach 2

SC Lahr 3

2:4

05.09.2021 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Haslach 2

3:1

05.09.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

FSV Seelbach 2

3:4

05.09.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Renchen 2

4:3

05.09.2021 13:00

SC Lahr 3

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

1:1

05.09.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

Zeller FV 2

6:2

11.09.2021 14:00

FSV Seelbach 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

4:0

11.09.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

2:2

12.09.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

2:4

12.09.2021 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

SC Lahr 3

3:1

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Rust 2

VfR Hornberg 2

4:1

12.09.2021 14:00

SV Haslach 2

SV Oberkirch 2

1:0

18.09.2021 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Haslach 2

0:6

18.09.2021 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

1:4

19.09.2021 12:30

SC Lahr 3

VfR Willstätt 2

4:0

19.09.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Rust 2

7:2

19.09.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

Zeller FV 2

2:3

19.09.2021 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

3:2

26.09.2021 12:00

SV Haslach 2

FV Sulz 2

4:2

26.09.2021 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

VfR Hornberg 2

8:0

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

0:1

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SC Lahr 3

3:1

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

VfR Willstätt 2

0:4

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

4:2

02.10.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberkirch 2

0:3

02.10.2021 17:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Renchen 2

3:4

03.10.2021 12:30

SC Lahr 3

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:0

03.10.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Rust 2

4:2

03.10.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

0:3

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Haslach 2

0:3

03.10.2021 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

FSV Seelbach 2

2:1

09.10.2021 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

FV Sulz 2

3:2

10.10.2021 12:00

SV Haslach 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

1:1

10.10.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

1:3

10.10.2021 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

5:0

10.10.2021 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Lahr 3

2:6

10.10.2021 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

VfR Willstätt 2

13:0

10.10.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:4

14.10.2021 19:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Rust 2

5:1

16.10.2021 14:30

VfR Willstätt 2

Zeller FV 2

5:1

17.10.2021 12:30

SC Lahr 3

SV Renchen 2

1:1

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FSV Seelbach 2

0:4

17.10.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

VfR Hornberg 2

4:2

17.10.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

6:1

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Oberkirch 2

0:5

23.10.2021 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

24.10.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

24.10.2021 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Rust 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

24.10.2021 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Renchen 2

24.10.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SC Lahr 3

30.10.2021 16:30

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Rust 2

31.10.2021 12:30

SC Lahr 3

FSV Seelbach 2

31.10.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

FV Sulz 2

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Renchen 2

Zeller FV 2

31.10.2021 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Haslach 2

07.11.2021 11:45

Zeller FV 2

FSV Seelbach 2

07.11.2021 12:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

07.11.2021 12:00

SV Haslach 2

VfR Willstätt 2

07.11.2021 12:30

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SC Lahr 3

07.11.2021 12:30

SV Rust 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

07.11.2021 12:30

FV Sulz 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

13.11.2021 16:30

VfR Willstätt 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

14.11.2021 12:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Oberkirch 2

14.11.2021 12:30

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Haslach 2

14.11.2021 12:30

SV Renchen 2

SV Rust 2

14.11.2021 12:30

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

14.11.2021 12:30

SC Lahr 3

Zeller FV 2

20.11.2021 17:00

SV Oberkirch 2

VfR Willstätt 2

21.11.2021 17:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SC Lahr 3

21.11.2021 17:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

21.11.2021 17:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

21.11.2021 17:00

SV Haslach 2

SV Renchen 2

21.11.2021 17:00

SV Rust 2

FSV Seelbach 2

27.11.2021 16:30

VfR Willstätt 2

VfR Hornberg 2

27.11.2021 16:30

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Oberkirch 2

28.11.2021 11:45

Zeller FV 2

SV Rust 2

28.11.2021 12:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

FV Sulz 2

28.11.2021 12:30

SV Renchen 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

28.11.2021 12:30

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Haslach 2

04.12.2021 14:00

SV Renchen 2

SV Oberkirch 2

04.12.2021 16:30

VfR Willstätt 2

FV Sulz 2

05.12.2021 11:45

Zeller FV 2

SV Haslach 2

05.12.2021 12:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

05.12.2021 12:30

FSV Seelbach 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

05.12.2021 12:30

SV Oberharmersbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

11.12.2021 14:30

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

12.12.2021 12:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

Zeller FV 2

12.12.2021 12:30

SV Rust 2

SC Lahr 3

12.12.2021 12:30

SV Oberschopfheim 2

VfR Willstätt 2

12.12.2021 12:30

FV Sulz 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

12.12.2021 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Renchen 2

12.12.2021 12:30

SV Oberkirch 2

FSV Seelbach 2

06.03.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberkirch 2

06.03.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

06.03.2022 13:00

SV Renchen 2

FV Sulz 2

06.03.2022 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

06.03.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Haslach 2

06.03.2022 13:00

VfR Willstätt 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

13.03.2022 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Rust 2

13.03.2022 13:00

SC Lahr 3

SV Haslach 2

13.03.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Renchen 2

13.03.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

FSV Seelbach 2

13.03.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

Zeller FV 2

13.03.2022 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

19.03.2022 17:30

SV Rust 2

SV Oberkirch 2

20.03.2022 12:00

SV Haslach 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

20.03.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

FV Sulz 2

20.03.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SC Lahr 3

20.03.2022 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

20.03.2022 13:00

SV Renchen 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

26.03.2022 14:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

VfR Willstätt 2

26.03.2022 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Haslach 2

27.03.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Rust 2

27.03.2022 13:00

SC Lahr 3

VfR Elgersweier 2

27.03.2022 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

FSV Seelbach 2

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

Zeller FV 2

03.04.2022 12:00

SV Haslach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

03.04.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

03.04.2022 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Oberkirch 2

03.04.2022 13:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SC Lahr 3

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

FV Sulz 2

10.04.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

SV Rust 2

10.04.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Haslach 2

10.04.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

10.04.2022 13:00

SC Lahr 3

SV Oberkirch 2

10.04.2022 13:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

10.04.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Renchen 2

16.04.2022 13:00

SV Haslach 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

16.04.2022 13:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

FV Sulz 2

16.04.2022 14:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SC Lahr 3

16.04.2022 14:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

16.04.2022 14:00

SV Renchen 2

VfR Willstätt 2

16.04.2022 14:00

SV Oberkirch 2

VfR Hornberg 2

16.04.2022 14:00

SV Rust 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

24.04.2022 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Haslach 2

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

24.04.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Oberkirch 2

24.04.2022 13:00

SC Lahr 3

VfR Hornberg 2

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Renchen 2

24.04.2022 13:00

VfR Willstätt 2

FSV Seelbach 2

24.04.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

Zeller FV 2

30.04.2022 17:30

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

01.05.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

VfR Willstätt 2

01.05.2022 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

01.05.2022 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

01.05.2022 13:00

SV Renchen 2

SC Lahr 3

01.05.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Sulz 2

07.05.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

SV Oberkirch 2

08.05.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

SV Rust 2

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

Zeller FV 2

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Renchen 2

FSV Seelbach 2

08.05.2022 13:00

SC Lahr 3

FV Sulz 2

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

VfR Hornberg 2

15.05.2022 12:00

SV Haslach 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

15.05.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Renchen 2

15.05.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SV Oberschopfheim 2

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

VfR Willstätt 2

15.05.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

15.05.2022 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SC Lahr 3

21.05.2022 14:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Haslach 2

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Rust 2

22.05.2022 13:00

SC Lahr 3

SV Oberschopfheim 2

22.05.2022 13:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

22.05.2022 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

FV Sulz 2

22.05.2022 13:00

FSV Seelbach 2

Zeller FV 2

28.05.2022 18:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

29.05.2022 12:00

SV Haslach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

29.05.2022 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SC Lahr 3

29.05.2022 12:30

VfR Elgersweier 2

VfR Willstätt 2

29.05.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

SV Renchen 2

29.05.2022 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

FV Unterharmersbach 2

04.06.2022 14:00

FSV Seelbach 2

SV Rust 2

04.06.2022 14:00

SC Lahr 3

FV Unterharmersbach 2

04.06.2022 14:00

VfR Willstätt 2

SV Oberkirch 2

04.06.2022 14:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

VfR Elgersweier 2

04.06.2022 14:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

VfR Hornberg 2

04.06.2022 14:00

SV Renchen 2

SV Haslach 2

12.06.2022 13:00

VfR Elgersweier 2

SV Renchen 2

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Haslach 2

FSV Seelbach 2

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Rust 2

Zeller FV 2

12.06.2022 13:00

SV Oberkirch 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

12.06.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

VfR Willstätt 2

12.06.2022 13:00

FV Sulz 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim 2

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 14:30

VfR Willstätt 2

5

Zeller FV 2

1

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2021 12:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. VfR Elgersweier 2

25

2. FSV Seelbach 2

22

3. SV Haslach 2

19

4. SV Renchen 2

19

5. FV Unterharmersbac.

19

6. SV Oberkirch 2

18

7. SC Lahr 3

17

8. FV Sulz 2

15

9. SG Ichenheim Alten.

14

10. VfR Willstätt 2

10

11. SV Oberharmersbach 2

9

12. SV Oberschopfheim 2

6

13. SV Rust 2

3

14. Zeller FV 2

3

15. VfR Hornberg 2

3

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

17.10.2021 12:30

SC Lahr 3

1

SV Renchen 2

1

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberschopfheim 2

0

SV Oberkirch 2

5

17.10.2021 13:00

FV Unterharmersbach 2

6

VfR Elgersweier 2

1

17.10.2021 13:00

FV Sulz 2

4

VfR Hornberg 2

2

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

0

FSV Seelbach 2

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 25

Gestern Online: 289

Diesen Monat: 6429

Letzter Monat: 13074

Total: 187558