Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

8:1

14.09.2019 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

FC Weisweil

1:2

14.09.2019 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SC Sand 3

1:3

15.09.2019 15:00

SG Winden

SG Au-Wittnau

1:1

15.09.2019 15:00

FV Baden-Oos

SG Köndringen

0:4

15.09.2019 16:15

SG Ebnet

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

4:1

21.09.2019 17:00

SC Sand 3

FV Baden-Oos

12:0

21.09.2019 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

2:7

21.09.2019 18:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

0:2

22.09.2019 13:00

SG Köndringen

SG Ebnet

1:3

22.09.2019 14:00

SG Au-Wittnau

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

7:1

22.09.2019 17:00

FC Weisweil

SG Winden

2:0

28.09.2019 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

SG Köndringen

2:2

28.09.2019 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

0:7

28.09.2019 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

FC Weisweil

1:0

29.09.2019 14:30

SG Winden

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

2:3

29.09.2019 15:00

FV Baden-Oos

SG Au-Wittnau

1:7

29.09.2019 16:15

SG Ebnet

SC Sand 3

2:1

05.10.2019 17:00

SC Sand 3

SG Köndringen

4:0

05.10.2019 18:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

2:2

05.10.2019 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

5:2

06.10.2019 14:00

SG Au-Wittnau

SG Ebnet

1:0

06.10.2019 15:00

FC Weisweil

FV Baden-Oos

3:1

06.10.2019 17:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SG Winden

8:0

12.10.2019 15:00

SG Köndringen

SG Au-Wittnau

1:2

12.10.2019 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

SC Sand 3

1:5

12.10.2019 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

1:8

13.10.2019 14:30

SG Winden

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

2:2

13.10.2019 15:00

FV Baden-Oos

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

1:2

13.10.2019 16:15

SG Ebnet

FC Weisweil

0:1

19.10.2019 15:00

FC Weisweil

SG Köndringen

2:2

19.10.2019 15:00

SG Winden

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

4:1

19.10.2019 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

FV Baden-Oos

8:0

19.10.2019 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

2:0

19.10.2019 18:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SG Ebnet

1:2

20.10.2019 13:00

SG Au-Wittnau

SC Sand 3

2:4

26.10.2019 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

SG Au-Wittnau

2:3

26.10.2019 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Winden

1:2

27.10.2019 13:00

SG Köndringen

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

2:4

27.10.2019 15:00

FV Baden-Oos

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

1:6

27.10.2019 16:15

SG Ebnet

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

1:8

27.10.2019 17:00

SC Sand 3

FC Weisweil

3:3

02.11.2019 14:30

FC Weisweil

SG Au-Wittnau

0:1

02.11.2019 16:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SC Sand 3

3:4

02.11.2019 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SG Köndringen

6:1

02.11.2019 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

0:4

03.11.2019 14:30

SG Winden

FV Baden-Oos

3:1

03.11.2019 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SG Ebnet

1:0

09.11.2019 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

FC Weisweil

3:3

10.11.2019 13:00

SG Köndringen

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

0:1

10.11.2019 14:00

SG Au-Wittnau

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

5:0

10.11.2019 15:00

FV Baden-Oos

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

1:0

10.11.2019 16:15

SG Ebnet

SG Winden

8:0

10.11.2019 17:00

SC Sand 3

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

5:4

16.11.2019 14:30

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SG Au-Wittnau

2:0

16.11.2019 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Ebnet

0:0

16.11.2019 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SC Sand 3

2:2

17.11.2019 14:30

SG Winden

SG Köndringen

2:2

17.11.2019 15:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

FC Weisweil

2:1

17.11.2019 17:00

FV Baden-Oos

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

2:0

23.11.2019 14:30

FC Weisweil

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

0:1

23.11.2019 17:30

SC Sand 3

SG Winden

7:0

23.11.2019 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

2:3

24.11.2019 13:00

SG Köndringen

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

0:2

24.11.2019 13:00

SG Au-Wittnau

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

2:0

24.11.2019 16:15

SG Ebnet

FV Baden-Oos

4:1

07.03.2020 14:30

FC Weisweil

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

1:0

07.03.2020 17:15

SC Sand 3

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

4:0

07.03.2020 18:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

0:6

07.03.2020 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

SG Ebnet

0:7

08.03.2020 13:00

SG Köndringen

FV Baden-Oos

0:2

08.03.2020 14:00

SG Au-Wittnau

SG Winden

3:0

14.03.2020 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

14.03.2020 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

15.03.2020 15:00

FV Baden-Oos

SC Sand 3

15.03.2020 16:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Au-Wittnau

15.03.2020 16:15

SG Ebnet

SG Köndringen

15.03.2020 17:00

SG Winden

FC Weisweil

21.03.2020 14:30

FC Weisweil

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

21.03.2020 17:00

SC Sand 3

SG Ebnet

21.03.2020 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

21.03.2020 18:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SG Winden

22.03.2020 13:00

SG Köndringen

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

22.03.2020 15:00

SG Au-Wittnau

FV Baden-Oos

28.03.2020 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

29.03.2020 13:00

SG Köndringen

SC Sand 3

29.03.2020 14:30

SG Winden

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

29.03.2020 15:00

FV Baden-Oos

FC Weisweil

29.03.2020 16:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

29.03.2020 16:15

SG Ebnet

SG Au-Wittnau

04.04.2020 15:00

FC Weisweil

SG Ebnet

04.04.2020 17:00

SC Sand 3

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

04.04.2020 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SG Winden

04.04.2020 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

05.04.2020 14:00

SG Au-Wittnau

SG Köndringen

05.04.2020 15:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

FV Baden-Oos

18.04.2020 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

18.04.2020 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

SG Winden

19.04.2020 13:00

SG Köndringen

FC Weisweil

19.04.2020 15:00

FV Baden-Oos

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

19.04.2020 16:15

SG Ebnet

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

19.04.2020 17:00

SC Sand 3

SG Au-Wittnau

25.04.2020 15:30

FC Weisweil

SC Sand 3

25.04.2020 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SG Ebnet

26.04.2020 14:00

SG Au-Wittnau

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

26.04.2020 14:30

SG Winden

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

26.04.2020 15:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SG Köndringen

26.04.2020 17:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

FV Baden-Oos

02.05.2020 18:00

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

03.05.2020 14:00

SG Au-Wittnau

FC Weisweil

03.05.2020 16:15

SG Ebnet

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

03.05.2020 17:00

SG Köndringen

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

03.05.2020 17:00

FV Baden-Oos

SG Winden

03.05.2020 17:30

SC Sand 3

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

09.05.2020 15:00

FC Weisweil

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

09.05.2020 16:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SG Au-Wittnau

09.05.2020 18:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SG Köndringen

09.05.2020 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

SC Sand 3

09.05.2020 18:45

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

FV Baden-Oos

10.05.2020 14:30

SG Winden

SG Ebnet

16.05.2020 15:00

FC Weisweil

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

16.05.2020 17:30

SC Sand 3

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

17.05.2020 13:00

SG Au-Wittnau

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

17.05.2020 13:00

SG Köndringen

SG Winden

17.05.2020 14:30

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

FV Baden-Oos

17.05.2020 16:15

SG Ebnet

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

24.05.2020 17:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

24.05.2020 17:00

FV Baden-Oos

SG Ebnet

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

FC Weisweil

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SG Au-Wittnau

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Winden

SC Sand 3

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Köndringen

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

FC Weisweil

Tabelle

1. SG Gengenbach/Zell.

33

2. SC Sand 3

29

3. SG Au-Wittnau

28

4. SG Ebnet

22

5. SG Mahlberg/Friese.

20

6. FC Weisweil

18

7. Spvgg. 09 Bugginge.

16

8. SG Winden

12

9. FV Baden-Oos

9

10. SG Ichenh/Niedersc.

8

11. SG Köndringen

6

12. SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

5

So spielt die Liga

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Köndringen

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Winden

SC Sand 3

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Mahlberg/Friesenh/Kappel

SG Au-Wittnau

24.05.2020 17:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb.

FC Weisweil

24.05.2020 17:00

FV Baden-Oos

SG Ebnet

24.05.2020 17:00

Spvgg. 09 Buggingen/Seefelden

SpVgg Kehl-Sundheim

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 192

Gestern Online: 217

Diesen Monat: 192

Letzter Monat: 3253

Total: 3552