Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2023 17:30

Zeller FV

SV Gengenbach

3:0

22.09.2023 18:30

JFV Rheinebene

SG Ödsbach

3:11

23.09.2023 10:30

FC Neuried

SC Hofstetten o.W.

8:0

23.09.2023 12:30

FSV Altdorf

SG Mahlberg 2

1:4

23.09.2023 13:00

SC Lahr

SG Mahlberg 1

0:4

29.09.2023 18:05

SG Ödsbach

FC Neuried

6:1

29.09.2023 18:30

SV Gengenbach

JFV Rheinebene

5:1

30.09.2023 11:30

SG Mahlberg 1

FSV Altdorf

13:0

30.09.2023 14:00

SG Kirnbach

SC Lahr

1:5

01.10.2023 13:00

SG Mahlberg 2

Zeller FV

1:9

06.10.2023 18:00

Zeller FV

SG Mahlberg 1

1:2

07.10.2023 10:30

FC Neuried

SV Gengenbach

3:2

07.10.2023 12:30

FSV Altdorf

SC Lahr

0:6

07.10.2023 14:00

SG Kirnbach

SC Hofstetten o.W.

6:0

08.10.2023 11:00

JFV Rheinebene

SG Mahlberg 2

3:3

13.10.2023 18:00

SG Ödsbach

SC Hofstetten o.W.

12:1

14.10.2023 10:00

SG Mahlberg 2

FC Neuried

3:1

14.10.2023 11:30

SG Mahlberg 1

JFV Rheinebene

10:0

14.10.2023 12:30

FSV Altdorf

SG Kirnbach

6:4

14.10.2023 13:00

SC Lahr

Zeller FV

3:3

18.10.2023 18:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

SV Gengenbach

1:7

21.10.2023 10:30

FC Neuried

SG Mahlberg 1

0:10

21.10.2023 14:00

SG Kirnbach

SG Ödsbach

3:7

22.10.2023 11:00

JFV Rheinebene

SC Lahr

0:4

22.10.2023 11:00

Zeller FV

FSV Altdorf

19:0

25.10.2023 18:30

SC Lahr

FC Neuried

4:0

27.10.2023 17:30

Zeller FV

SG Kirnbach

14:1

27.10.2023 18:30

SV Gengenbach

SG Ödsbach

2:6

28.10.2023 10:00

SG Mahlberg 2

SC Hofstetten o.W.

9:2

28.10.2023 12:30

FSV Altdorf

JFV Rheinebene

6:2

04.11.2023 14:45

SC Hofstetten o.W.

SG Mahlberg 1

0:15

05.11.2023 11:00

SG Ödsbach

SG Mahlberg 2

1:1

06.11.2023 18:00

FC Neuried

FSV Altdorf

7:3

10.11.2023 17:30

Zeller FV

FC Neuried

16:1

10.11.2023 18:30

JFV Rheinebene

SG Kirnbach

2:5

11.11.2023 10:00

SG Mahlberg 2

SV Gengenbach

1:3

11.11.2023 11:30

SG Mahlberg 1

SG Ödsbach

7:0

11.11.2023 13:00

SC Lahr

SC Hofstetten o.W.

2:1

15.11.2023 18:30

SG Kirnbach

SV Gengenbach

3:3

15.11.2023 18:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

FSV Altdorf

0:5

17.11.2023 18:30

SV Gengenbach

SG Mahlberg 1

1:3

19.11.2023 11:00

SG Ödsbach

SC Lahr

3:1

19.11.2023 11:00

SG Kirnbach

SG Mahlberg 2

3:2

24.11.2023 17:30

Zeller FV

SC Hofstetten o.W.

18:0

25.11.2023 10:30

FC Neuried

SG Kirnbach

5:0

25.11.2023 12:30

FSV Altdorf

SG Ödsbach

1:5

25.11.2023 13:00

SC Lahr

SV Gengenbach

4:0

27.11.2023 18:30

FC Neuried

JFV Rheinebene

4:2

01.12.2023 18:30

SV Gengenbach

FSV Altdorf

4:0

07.12.2023 18:30

SG Mahlberg 1

SG Mahlberg 2

2:0

24.02.2024 12:00

SG Mahlberg 2

SC Lahr

2:1

24.02.2024 16:00

SC Hofstetten o.W.

JFV Rheinebene

14:2

01.03.2024 18:00

SG Ödsbach

Zeller FV

2:11

02.03.2024 14:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

SC Lahr

0:4

06.03.2024 18:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

FC Neuried

0:6

08.03.2024 17:30

Zeller FV

SV Gengenbach

15:0

08.03.2024 18:00

SG Ödsbach

JFV Rheinebene

11:1

09.03.2024 11:30

SG Mahlberg 1

SC Lahr

4:0

10.03.2024 11:00

SG Mahlberg 2

FSV Altdorf

1:1

15.03.2024 18:30

JFV Rheinebene

SV Gengenbach

4:2

16.03.2024 10:30

FC Neuried

SG Ödsbach

2:3

16.03.2024 11:00

Zeller FV

SG Mahlberg 2

3:0

16.03.2024 12:30

FSV Altdorf

SG Mahlberg 1

0:5

16.03.2024 13:00

SC Lahr

SG Kirnbach

8:1

22.03.2024 18:30

JFV Rheinebene

Zeller FV

2:10

23.03.2024 11:00

SG Kirnbach

SG Mahlberg 1

1:5

03.04.2024 18:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

SG Kirnbach

2:1

05.04.2024 18:30

SV Gengenbach

FC Neuried

2:9

06.04.2024 11:30

SG Mahlberg 1

Zeller FV

0:2

06.04.2024 13:00

SC Lahr

FSV Altdorf

5:2

07.04.2024 12:00

SG Mahlberg 2

JFV Rheinebene

2:0

10.04.2024 18:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

SG Ödsbach

0:3

12.04.2024 17:30

Zeller FV

SC Lahr

6:0

12.04.2024 18:30

JFV Rheinebene

SG Mahlberg 1

0:10

13.04.2024 10:30

FC Neuried

SG Mahlberg 2

4:1

13.04.2024 14:00

SG Kirnbach

FSV Altdorf

12:0

19.04.2024 18:00

SG Ödsbach

SG Kirnbach

3:0

19.04.2024 18:30

SV Gengenbach

SC Hofstetten o.W.

11:0

20.04.2024 12:30

FSV Altdorf

Zeller FV

0:6

21.04.2024 11:00

SG Mahlberg 1

FC Neuried

6:1

24.04.2024 18:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

SG Mahlberg 2

1:0

26.04.2024 18:00

SG Ödsbach

SV Gengenbach

2:1

27.04.2024 10:30

FC Neuried

SC Lahr

3:2

28.04.2024 11:00

SG Kirnbach

Zeller FV

1:9

28.04.2024 11:00

JFV Rheinebene

FSV Altdorf

4:3

03.05.2024 17:30

Zeller FV

JFV Rheinebene

27:0

03.05.2024 18:30

SG Mahlberg 2

SG Ödsbach

2:2

04.05.2024 15:00

FSV Altdorf

FC Neuried

1:7

04.05.2024 17:30

SC Lahr

JFV Rheinebene

12:0

05.05.2024 11:00

SV Gengenbach

SG Kirnbach

10:2

06.05.2024 18:00

SG Mahlberg 1

SC Hofstetten o.W.

15:1

10.05.2024 18:30

SV Gengenbach

SG Mahlberg 2

2:2

10.05.2024 18:30

SG Ödsbach

SG Mahlberg 1

0:6

11.05.2024 10:30

FC Neuried

Zeller FV

5:2

11.05.2024 14:00

SG Kirnbach

JFV Rheinebene

8:1

31.05.2024 18:30

JFV Rheinebene

FC Neuried

01.06.2024 10:00

SG Mahlberg 2

SG Kirnbach

01.06.2024 11:30

SG Mahlberg 1

SV Gengenbach

01.06.2024 12:30

FSV Altdorf

SC Hofstetten o.W.

01.06.2024 13:00

SC Lahr

SG Ödsbach

04.06.2024 18:30

SG Ödsbach

FSV Altdorf

05.06.2024 18:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

Zeller FV

07.06.2024 18:30

SV Gengenbach

SC Lahr

08.06.2024 11:30

SG Mahlberg 2

SG Mahlberg 1

09.06.2024 11:00

SG Kirnbach

FC Neuried

14.06.2024 17:30

Zeller FV

SG Ödsbach

14.06.2024 18:30

JFV Rheinebene

SC Hofstetten o.W.

15.06.2024 11:30

SG Mahlberg 1

SG Kirnbach

15.06.2024 12:30

FSV Altdorf

SV Gengenbach

15.06.2024 13:00

SC Lahr

SG Mahlberg 2

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2024 10:30

FC Neuried

5

Zeller FV

2

Nächstes Spiel

05.06.2024 18:30

SC Hofstetten o.W.

Zeller FV

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SG Mahlberg 1

48

2. Zeller FV

46

3. SG Ödsbach

38

4. FC Neuried

33

5. SC Lahr

31

6. SG Mahlberg 2

20

7. SV Gengenbach

20

8. SG Kirnbach

16

9. FSV Altdorf

10

10. SC Hofstetten o.W.

9

11. JFV Rheinebene

7

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

06.05.2024 18:00

SG Mahlberg 1

15

SC Hofstetten o.W.

1

10.05.2024 18:30

SG Ödsbach

0

SG Mahlberg 1

6

10.05.2024 18:30

SV Gengenbach

2

SG Mahlberg 2

2

11.05.2024 10:30

FC Neuried

5

Zeller FV

2

11.05.2024 14:00

SG Kirnbach

8

JFV Rheinebene

1

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportpark Zell

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 763

Gestern Online: 744

Diesen Monat: 15597

Letzter Monat: 24449

Total: 602190