Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 17:00

FV Sulz zg.

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

16.09.2023 18:00

SV Oberwolfach

SV Appenweier

3:2

17.09.2023 17:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG MaFriKa 2

3:0

20.09.2023 19:45

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

3:0

23.09.2023 15:30

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

0:3

23.09.2023 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

FV Sulz zg.

24.09.2023 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SV Oberwolfach

3:4

24.09.2023 13:30

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

4:0

24.09.2023 17:00

SV Appenweier

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

8:2

30.09.2023 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SV Oberwolfach

3:4

30.09.2023 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

5:1

30.09.2023 18:00

FV Sulz zg.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

01.10.2023 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG MaFriKa 2

4:0

01.10.2023 18:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SV Appenweier

5:8

07.10.2023 15:30

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG MaFriKa 2

2:3

07.10.2023 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

2:0

07.10.2023 18:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

FV Sulz zg.

08.10.2023 17:00

SV Appenweier

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

9:0

08.10.2023 17:15

SV Oberwolfach

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

5:1

11.10.2023 19:30

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

2:4

14.10.2023 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

2:0

14.10.2023 17:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SV Oberwolfach

4:2

15.10.2023 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

4:2

15.10.2023 17:00

FV Sulz zg.

SV Appenweier

15.10.2023 18:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

0:2

21.10.2023 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

1:6

21.10.2023 19:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

2:3

22.10.2023 10:30

SV Oberwolfach

FV Sulz zg.

22.10.2023 17:00

SV Appenweier

SG MaFriKa 2

10:1

28.10.2023 15:30

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SV Appenweier

0:5

28.10.2023 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SV Oberwolfach

0:4

28.10.2023 17:00

FV Sulz zg.

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

28.10.2023 17:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

7:1

04.11.2023 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG MaFriKa 2

6:1

04.11.2023 18:15

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

2:0

05.11.2023 10:15

SV Oberwolfach

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

3:1

05.11.2023 16:30

SV Appenweier

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

4:1

05.11.2023 18:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

FV Sulz zg.

08.11.2023 19:30

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

1:0

11.11.2023 15:30

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

4:2

11.11.2023 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

0:1

11.11.2023 17:00

FV Sulz zg.

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

12.11.2023 16:30

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SV Oberwolfach

4:2

12.11.2023 18:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SV Appenweier

0:7

15.11.2023 19:30

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

4:1

18.11.2023 15:30

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

2:1

19.11.2023 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

FV Sulz zg.

19.11.2023 16:30

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

4:0

23.03.2024 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

2:2

24.03.2024 17:00

SV Appenweier

SV Oberwolfach

1:2

06.04.2024 17:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

1:4

06.04.2024 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

9:0

06.04.2024 18:30

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SV Appenweier

0:3

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Oberwolfach

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

3:1

13.04.2024 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

0:1

14.04.2024 10:30

SV Oberwolfach

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

2:1

14.04.2024 17:00

SV Appenweier

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

3:1

14.04.2024 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

3:2

20.04.2024 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

1:2

20.04.2024 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SV Appenweier

3:2

20.04.2024 18:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SV Oberwolfach

3:3

21.04.2024 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

2:1

27.04.2024 15:30

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

4:2

27.04.2024 17:45

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

1:5

28.04.2024 10:30

SV Oberwolfach

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

3:2

28.04.2024 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG MaFriKa 2

5:0

04.05.2024 15:30

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

0:3

04.05.2024 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SV Appenweier

1:4

04.05.2024 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

6:0

05.05.2024 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

0:6

11.05.2024 17:00

SV Oberwolfach

SG MaFriKa 2

3:0

11.05.2024 18:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

2:3

12.05.2024 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

1:8

12.05.2024 17:00

SV Appenweier

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

4:0

25.05.2024 15:15

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SV Oberwolfach

26.05.2024 12:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

26.05.2024 17:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

26.05.2024 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SV Appenweier

01.06.2024 17:00

SV Oberwolfach

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

01.06.2024 17:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

SG MaFriKa 2

01.06.2024 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

01.06.2024 17:00

SV Appenweier

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

Letztes Spiel

12.05.2024 17:00

SV Appenweier

4

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

0

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 15:15

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

SV Oberwolfach

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SV Oberwolfach

34

2. SG Ichenh/Niedersc.

34

3. SV Appenweier

33

4. SG Ödsbach/Zusenho.

33

5. SG Bohlsbach/Ramme.

15

6. SG Oppenau/Nussbac.

13

7. SG Gengenbach/Zell.

12

8. SG Kirnbach/Schilt.

9

9. SG MaFriKa 2

7

10. FV Sulz zg.

0

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

05.05.2024 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

0

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

6

11.05.2024 17:00

SV Oberwolfach

3

SG MaFriKa 2

0

11.05.2024 18:00

SG Oppenau/Nussbach/Tiergarten

2

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

3

12.05.2024 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

1

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

8

12.05.2024 17:00

SV Appenweier

4

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerbach 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportpark Zell

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 737

Gestern Online: 744

Diesen Monat: 15571

Letzter Monat: 24449

Total: 602164