Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2021 18:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

1:3

18.09.2021 18:00

SV Oberwolfach

SV Schapbach

3:0

18.09.2021 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

0:3

19.09.2021 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SC Lahr

5:3

19.09.2021 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

1:2

25.09.2021 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

2:2

25.09.2021 17:00

SC Lahr

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

7:1

25.09.2021 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

0:0

25.09.2021 18:00

SV Schapbach

SG MaFriKa 2

0:2

25.09.2021 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

1:2

02.10.2021 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SV Oberwolfach

1:3

02.10.2021 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

0:3

03.10.2021 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

1:0

03.10.2021 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SV Schapbach

1:1

09.10.2021 16:30

SV Schapbach

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

09.10.2021 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

3:1

09.10.2021 18:00

SV Oberwolfach

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

0:3

09.10.2021 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

3:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SC Lahr

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

0:5

16.10.2021 17:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SC Lahr

6:0

16.10.2021 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SV Schapbach

1:1

16.10.2021 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SV Oberwolfach

2:3

17.10.2021 16:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

2:3

17.10.2021 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SG MaFriKa 2

2:0

23.10.2021 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

23.10.2021 17:00

SC Lahr

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

23.10.2021 18:00

SV Schapbach

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

23.10.2021 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Oberwolfach

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

27.10.2021 19:30

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SC Lahr

30.10.2021 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

30.10.2021 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG MaFriKa 2

30.10.2021 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

30.10.2021 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SV Schapbach

31.10.2021 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SV Oberwolfach

06.11.2021 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

06.11.2021 18:00

SV Oberwolfach

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

06.11.2021 18:00

SV Schapbach

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

06.11.2021 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SC Lahr

07.11.2021 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

13.11.2021 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SV Oberwolfach

13.11.2021 17:00

SC Lahr

SV Schapbach

13.11.2021 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG MaFriKa 2

14.11.2021 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

14.11.2021 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

20.11.2021 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

20.11.2021 18:00

SV Schapbach

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

20.11.2021 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

20.11.2021 18:00

SV Oberwolfach

SC Lahr

21.11.2021 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

27.11.2021 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

27.11.2021 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

27.11.2021 18:00

SC Lahr

SG MaFriKa 2

28.11.2021 10:30

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

28.11.2021 13:00

SV Oberwolfach

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

04.12.2021 17:00

SC Lahr

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

04.12.2021 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

04.12.2021 18:00

SV Schapbach

SV Oberwolfach

04.12.2021 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

04.12.2021 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG MaFriKa 2

12.03.2022 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SV Schapbach

12.03.2022 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

12.03.2022 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SC Lahr

13.03.2022 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

13.03.2022 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

19.03.2022 17:00

SC Lahr

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

19.03.2022 18:00

SV Schapbach

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

19.03.2022 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

20.03.2022 10:45

SV Oberwolfach

SG MaFriKa 2

20.03.2022 11:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

26.03.2022 18:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

26.03.2022 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SV Schapbach

26.03.2022 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

27.03.2022 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SC Lahr

27.03.2022 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SV Oberwolfach

02.04.2022 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

02.04.2022 18:00

SV Schapbach

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

03.04.2022 10:30

SV Oberwolfach

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

03.04.2022 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

03.04.2022 15:00

SC Lahr

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

09.04.2022 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SV Oberwolfach

09.04.2022 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SC Lahr

09.04.2022 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

09.04.2022 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SG MaFriKa 2

10.04.2022 12:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SV Schapbach

23.04.2022 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

23.04.2022 18:00

SV Schapbach

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

23.04.2022 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

24.04.2022 10:30

SV Oberwolfach

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

24.04.2022 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

29.04.2022 19:00

SC Lahr

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

30.04.2022 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SV Schapbach

30.04.2022 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

30.04.2022 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SV Oberwolfach

01.05.2022 10:30

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG MaFriKa 2

07.05.2022 16:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

07.05.2022 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

07.05.2022 18:00

SV Schapbach

SC Lahr

07.05.2022 18:00

SV Oberwolfach

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

08.05.2022 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

14.05.2022 17:00

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

SG MaFriKa 2

14.05.2022 18:00

SC Lahr

SV Oberwolfach

14.05.2022 18:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

14.05.2022 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SV Schapbach

15.05.2022 11:00

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

21.05.2022 18:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

SG Kirnbach/Schilt/Wolf.

21.05.2022 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

21.05.2022 18:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

21.05.2022 18:00

SG MaFriKa 2

SC Lahr

21.05.2022 18:00

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SV Oberwolfach

Letztes Spiel

16.10.2021 17:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

6

SC Lahr

0

Nächstes Spiel

23.10.2021 18:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SG Appen/Urlo/Lege.

13

2. SG Bohlsbach/Ramme.

10

3. SV Oberwolfach

9

4. SG Ichenh/Niedersc.

9

5. SG Gengenbach/Zell.

7

6. SG Kirnbach/Schilt.

7

7. SG MaFriKa 2

3

8. SC Lahr

3

9. SG Ödsbach/Zusenho.

2

10. SV Schapbach

2

11. SG Oppenau/Tiergar.

0

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

16.10.2021 17:00

SG Ödsbach/Zusenhofen

1

SV Schapbach

1

16.10.2021 17:00

SG Gengenbach/Zell/Fischerb. 2

6

SC Lahr

0

16.10.2021 18:00

SG Oppenau/Tiergarten-H

2

SV Oberwolfach

3

17.10.2021 16:30

SG Ichenh/Niederschoph/Altenh.

2

SG Bohlsbach/Rammers/Weier

3

17.10.2021 17:00

SG Appen/Urlo/Legelsh,

2

SG MaFriKa 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportpark Zell

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 21

Gestern Online: 289

Diesen Monat: 6425

Letzter Monat: 13074

Total: 187554