Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2021 19:15

FV Sulz

VfR Willstätt

5:2

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

2:0

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SC Lahr 2

2:1

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:1

08.08.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberharmersbach

2:2

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Renchen

3:3

08.08.2021 17:00

SV Haslach

Zeller FV

3:1

08.08.2021 18:00

VfR Elgersweier

FSV Seelbach

2:3

14.08.2021 17:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberschopfheim

2:3

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

VfR Hornberg

6:0

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

FV Sulz

3:2

15.08.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Rust

1:3

15.08.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberkirch

1:3

15.08.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

VfR Elgersweier

2:2

15.08.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Haslach

1:2

15.08.2021 17:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FV Unterharmersbach

3:2

21.08.2021 16:30

SV Oberkirch

Zeller FV

2:2

21.08.2021 17:00

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Willstätt

2:1

22.08.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

0:3

22.08.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FSV Seelbach

2:4

22.08.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Renchen

1:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Oberharmersbach

1:2

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2:1

22.08.2021 17:00

SV Haslach

SV Rust

2:1

28.08.2021 16:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Linx 2

3:0

28.08.2021 16:30

Zeller FV

VfR Hornberg

2:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberkirch

3:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Oberschopfheim

1:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

FV Unterharmersbach

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

FV Sulz

2:1

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Elgersweier

0:0

29.08.2021 17:00

SV Haslach

SC Lahr 2

4:4

04.09.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SV Rust

0:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

FSV Seelbach

2:3

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Oberharmersbach

4:1

05.09.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

Zeller FV

2:3

05.09.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

1:4

05.09.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Renchen

2:0

05.09.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Haslach

1:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2:3

11.09.2021 16:00

FSV Seelbach

FV Unterharmersbach

2:1

11.09.2021 17:00

VfR Willstätt

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:3

12.09.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SC Lahr 2

2:0

12.09.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberschopfheim

2:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FV Sulz

3:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Linx 2

1:6

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Hornberg

3:2

12.09.2021 17:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberkirch

3:3

18.09.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

VfR Elgersweier

2:5

18.09.2021 18:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Haslach

3:2

19.09.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

VfR Willstätt

2:3

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberharmersbach

1:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

2:2

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

FSV Seelbach

2:4

19.09.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

Zeller FV

2:2

19.09.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Rust

2:3

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

3:2

26.09.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

VfR Hornberg

5:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Willstätt

2:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SC Lahr 2

0:0

26.09.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Linx 2

4:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SV Oberschopfheim

2:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FV Unterharmersbach

1:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

FV Sulz

0:1

02.10.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Renchen

2:5

02.10.2021 17:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberkirch

3:3

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

1:0

03.10.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Rust

0:4

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Haslach

2:1

03.10.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FSV Seelbach

2:4

03.10.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

VfR Elgersweier

1:4

03.10.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Oberharmersbach

0:2

09.10.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

FV Sulz

1:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SV Linx 2

3:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Oberharmersbach

8:2

10.10.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:5

10.10.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberschopfheim

3:2

10.10.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Lahr 2

2:2

10.10.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

VfR Willstätt

0:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

FV Unterharmersbach

4:3

16.10.2021 16:30

VfR Willstätt

Zeller FV

4:2

17.10.2021 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

3:0

17.10.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

VfR Hornberg

3:0

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

FSV Seelbach

2:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Oberkirch

1:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Renchen

2:2

17.10.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Elgersweier

1:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Haslach

2:2

23.10.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

FV Unterharmersbach

1:0

24.10.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberschopfheim

3:0

24.10.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberharmersbach

1:0

24.10.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Linx 2

2:0

24.10.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Renchen

1:5

24.10.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Willstätt

2:2

24.10.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

SC Lahr 2

3:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

3:1

30.10.2021 14:30

VfR Willstätt

SV Rust

1:2

31.10.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Hornberg

2:0

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Oberkirch

0:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

5:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

FV Sulz

0:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Haslach

2:0

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

Zeller FV

2:1

31.10.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

FSV Seelbach

1:1

05.11.2021 19:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Renchen

3:2

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Rust

SV Oberharmersbach

0:1

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberschopfheim

SC Lahr 2

1:1

07.11.2021 14:30

Zeller FV

FSV Seelbach

4:2

07.11.2021 14:30

FV Sulz

FV Unterharmersbach

3:0

07.11.2021 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SV Linx 2

4:0

07.11.2021 14:30

VfR Elgersweier

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

4:2

07.11.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

VfR Willstätt

2:3

13.11.2021 14:30

VfR Willstätt

VfR Elgersweier

2:4

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Renchen

SV Rust

2:1

14.11.2021 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberkirch

1:1

14.11.2021 14:30

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberschopfheim

0:2

14.11.2021 14:30

FSV Seelbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

4:0

14.11.2021 14:30

SC Lahr 2

Zeller FV

3:1

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Linx 2

FV Sulz

1:2

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Haslach

3:0

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberkirch

VfR Willstätt

2:1

21.11.2021 14:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Linx 2

6:2

21.11.2021 14:00

SV Haslach

SV Renchen

2:3

21.11.2021 14:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

Zeller FV

1:1

21.11.2021 14:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SC Lahr 2

2:3

21.11.2021 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:2

21.11.2021 14:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberharmersbach

1:3

27.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Oberkirch

3:0

28.11.2021 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FV Sulz

2:2

28.11.2021 14:30

FSV Seelbach

SV Haslach

6:4

28.11.2021 14:30

Zeller FV

SV Rust

1:3

28.11.2021 14:30

SV Linx 2

FV Unterharmersbach

0:2

28.11.2021 14:30

SV Renchen

VfR Elgersweier

2:0

28.11.2021 14:30

SC Lahr 2

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

1:0

26.02.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

VfR Hornberg

2:1

27.02.2022 14:30

SV Rust

FSV Seelbach

0:2

06.03.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberkirch

1:4

06.03.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

FV Unterharmersbach

3:0

06.03.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Linx 2

2:0

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Renchen

FV Sulz

1:3

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Rust

SV Haslach

0:1

06.03.2022 16:00

FSV Seelbach

VfR Hornberg

2:0

06.03.2022 17:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Elgersweier

2:4

12.03.2022 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

2:2

13.03.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

FSV Seelbach

4:0

13.03.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Rust

1:0

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Willstätt

0:1

13.03.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Haslach

1:5

13.03.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberharmersbach

2:0

19.03.2022 15:30

SV Rust

SV Oberkirch

3:0

20.03.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

FV Sulz

1:3

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Hornberg

4:2

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SC Lahr 2

0:2

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

VfR Elgersweier

1:2

20.03.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberschopfheim

4:1

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Linx 2

3:1

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Renchen

FV Unterharmersbach

3:1

22.03.2022 19:00

VfR Hornberg

Zeller FV

1:2

23.03.2022 19:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Oberschopfheim

6:2

26.03.2022 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SV Haslach

2:0

26.03.2022 16:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Willstätt

0:3

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Renchen

3:3

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

Zeller FV

4:2

27.03.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

FSV Seelbach

3:3

27.03.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

4:1

27.03.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

VfR Elgersweier

1:2

27.03.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Rust

0:5

30.03.2022 19:00

VfR Willstätt

FV Sulz

0:4

30.03.2022 19:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberschopfheim

1:3

30.03.2022 19:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Rust

1:2

30.03.2022 19:00

Zeller FV

SV Haslach

2:2

30.03.2022 19:00

FSV Seelbach

VfR Elgersweier

1:0

30.03.2022 19:00

SV Renchen

SV Oberkirch

5:1

30.03.2022 19:00

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Hornberg

2:1

03.04.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Linx 2

5:0

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberschopfheim

5:0

03.04.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

FV Unterharmersbach

2:0

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

VfR Hornberg

2:0

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:2

03.04.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberkirch

0:0

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Rust

FV Sulz

1:4

03.04.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SC Lahr 2

1:3

06.04.2022 19:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Linx 2

2:2

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Rust

0:3

10.04.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Haslach

0:0

10.04.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

5:2

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Renchen

3:1

10.04.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberharmersbach

2:0

10.04.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

VfR Elgersweier

1:3

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

Zeller FV

3:3

10.04.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Oberkirch

0:1

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Rust

FV Unterharmersbach

3:3

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Oberkirch

VfR Hornberg

3:1

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SC Lahr 2

1:2

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Renchen

VfR Willstätt

1:4

16.04.2022 16:00

FSV Seelbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

3:0

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberschopfheim

1:1

16.04.2022 16:00

VfR Elgersweier

FV Sulz

0:0

16.04.2022 18:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Linx 2

1:1

18.04.2022 14:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Renchen

0:3

22.04.2022 19:15

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

Zeller FV

1:2

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Renchen

1:3

24.04.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

VfR Hornberg

8:0

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Rust

0:2

24.04.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Haslach

3:1

24.04.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

FSV Seelbach

1:3

24.04.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Oberkirch

2:3

27.04.2022 18:30

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Willstätt

2:3

27.04.2022 18:30

SV Rust

SC Lahr 2

3:3

27.04.2022 19:00

FV Sulz

SV Oberharmersbach

2:5

27.04.2022 19:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Renchen

0:5

27.04.2022 19:00

SV Oberkirch

FSV Seelbach

0:3

27.04.2022 19:00

SV Haslach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

0:2

27.04.2022 19:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2:0

30.04.2022 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SV Oberschopfheim

5:2

30.04.2022 17:30

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2:1

01.05.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberharmersbach

3:2

01.05.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FV Sulz

3:5

01.05.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

FV Unterharmersbach

2:3

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

SV Linx 2

3:0

01.05.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

VfR Willstätt

3:2

03.05.2022 19:15

SV Renchen

SC Lahr 2

1:3

04.05.2022 19:00

VfR Elgersweier

Zeller FV

1:1

07.05.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberkirch

1:3

07.05.2022 16:00

VfR Willstätt

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

0:2

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Hornberg

6:1

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Elgersweier

2:5

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Rust

1:2

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Renchen

FSV Seelbach

1:1

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

Zeller FV

2:1

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberharmersbach

4:0

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Linx 2

5:0

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Willstätt

2:4

15.05.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SC Lahr 2

5:2

15.05.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FV Unterharmersbach

2:2

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

4:1

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Elgersweier

4:0

15.05.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Renchen

2:1

18.05.2022 18:45

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Elgersweier

2:1

21.05.2022 16:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Haslach

1:1

21.05.2022 16:00

SV Renchen

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

2:2

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Rust

0:1

22.05.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Oberschopfheim

0:4

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Hornberg

2:6

22.05.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

FV Sulz

2:0

22.05.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

Zeller FV

1:0

25.05.2022 19:00

FV Sulz

SV Oberschopfheim

2:2

25.05.2022 19:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Elgersweier

2:1

28.05.2022 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:1

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FSV Seelbach

1:4

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Rust

SV Renchen

5:2

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

FV Unterharmersbach

1:1

29.05.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Linx 2

3:0

29.05.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

VfR Willstätt

2:0

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberharmersbach

4:1

29.05.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

SC Lahr 2

3:2

01.06.2022 19:00

SC Lahr 2

FV Sulz

2:0

02.06.2022 19:15

Zeller FV

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

1:2

04.06.2022 16:00

SV Linx 2

SV Oberschopfheim

1:13

04.06.2022 16:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Rust

5:1

04.06.2022 16:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberkirch

1:3

04.06.2022 16:00

SC Lahr 2

FV Unterharmersbach

1:1

04.06.2022 16:00

SV Renchen

SV Haslach

1:3

04.06.2022 16:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Hornberg

3:0

11.06.2022 16:00

VfR Hornberg

VfR Willstätt

1:5

12.06.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SC Lahr 2

2:2

12.06.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Renchen

2:3

12.06.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Linx 2

17:0

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

FSV Seelbach

2:2

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Rust

Zeller FV

2:2

12.06.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

6:1

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Oberharmersbach

4:0

Letztes Spiel

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Rust

2

Zeller FV

2

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. FSV Seelbach

70

2. SV Rust

61

3. FV Sulz

54

4. SV Oberkirch

53

5. SV Renchen

51

6. VfR Elgersweier

51

7. SV Oberharmersbach

51

8. SG Freistett / Rhe.

46

9. VfR Willstätt

45

10. SV Haslach

44

11. Zeller FV

41

12. SG Ichenheim Alten.

41

13. FV Unterharmersbach

40

14. SV Oberschopfheim

40

15. SC Lahr 2

37

16. SV Linx 2

20

17. VfR Hornberg

19

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Rust

2

Zeller FV

2

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

2

FSV Seelbach

2

12.06.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

17

SV Linx 2

0

12.06.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

2

SV Renchen

3

12.06.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

2

SC Lahr 2

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 12

Gestern Online: 339

Diesen Monat: 9454

Letzter Monat: 11735

Total: 270516