Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2021 19:15

FV Sulz

VfR Willstätt

5:2

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

2:0

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SC Lahr 2

2:1

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:1

08.08.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberharmersbach

2:2

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Renchen

3:3

08.08.2021 17:00

SV Haslach

Zeller FV

3:1

08.08.2021 18:00

VfR Elgersweier

FSV Seelbach

2:3

14.08.2021 17:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberschopfheim

2:3

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

VfR Hornberg

6:0

15.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

FV Sulz

3:2

15.08.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Rust

1:3

15.08.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberkirch

1:3

15.08.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

VfR Elgersweier

2:2

15.08.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Haslach

1:2

15.08.2021 17:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FV Unterharmersbach

3:2

21.08.2021 16:30

SV Oberkirch

Zeller FV

2:2

21.08.2021 17:00

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Willstätt

2:1

22.08.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

0:3

22.08.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FSV Seelbach

2:4

22.08.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Renchen

1:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Oberharmersbach

1:2

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2:1

22.08.2021 17:00

SV Haslach

SV Rust

2:1

28.08.2021 16:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Linx 2

3:0

28.08.2021 16:30

Zeller FV

VfR Hornberg

2:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberkirch

3:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Oberschopfheim

1:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

FV Unterharmersbach

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

FV Sulz

2:1

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Elgersweier

0:0

29.08.2021 17:00

SV Haslach

SC Lahr 2

4:4

04.09.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SV Rust

0:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

FSV Seelbach

2:3

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Oberharmersbach

4:1

05.09.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

Zeller FV

2:3

05.09.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

1:4

05.09.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Renchen

2:0

05.09.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Haslach

1:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2:3

11.09.2021 16:00

FSV Seelbach

FV Unterharmersbach

2:1

11.09.2021 17:00

VfR Willstätt

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:3

12.09.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SC Lahr 2

2:0

12.09.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberschopfheim

2:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FV Sulz

3:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Linx 2

1:6

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Hornberg

3:2

12.09.2021 17:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberkirch

3:3

18.09.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

VfR Elgersweier

2:5

18.09.2021 18:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Haslach

3:2

19.09.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

VfR Willstätt

2:3

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberharmersbach

1:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

2:2

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

FSV Seelbach

2:4

19.09.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

Zeller FV

2:2

19.09.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Rust

2:3

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

3:2

26.09.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

VfR Hornberg

5:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Willstätt

2:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SC Lahr 2

0:0

26.09.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Linx 2

4:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SV Oberschopfheim

2:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FV Unterharmersbach

1:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

FV Sulz

0:1

02.10.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Renchen

2:5

02.10.2021 17:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberkirch

3:3

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

1:0

03.10.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Rust

0:4

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Haslach

2:1

03.10.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FSV Seelbach

2:4

03.10.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

VfR Elgersweier

1:4

03.10.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Oberharmersbach

0:2

09.10.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

FV Sulz

1:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SV Linx 2

3:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Oberharmersbach

8:2

10.10.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:5

10.10.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberschopfheim

3:2

10.10.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Lahr 2

2:2

10.10.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

VfR Willstätt

0:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

FV Unterharmersbach

4:3

16.10.2021 16:30

VfR Willstätt

Zeller FV

4:2

17.10.2021 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

3:0

17.10.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

VfR Hornberg

3:0

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

FSV Seelbach

2:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Oberkirch

1:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Renchen

2:2

17.10.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Elgersweier

1:1

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Haslach

2:2

23.10.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

FV Unterharmersbach

1:0

24.10.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberschopfheim

3:0

24.10.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberharmersbach

1:0

24.10.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Linx 2

2:0

24.10.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Renchen

1:5

24.10.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Willstätt

2:2

24.10.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

SC Lahr 2

3:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

3:1

30.10.2021 14:30

VfR Willstätt

SV Rust

1:2

31.10.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Hornberg

2:0

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Oberkirch

0:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

5:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

FV Sulz

0:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Haslach

2:0

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

Zeller FV

2:1

31.10.2021 15:00

SC Lahr 2

FSV Seelbach

1:1

05.11.2021 19:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Renchen

3:2

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Rust

SV Oberharmersbach

0:1

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberschopfheim

SC Lahr 2

1:1

07.11.2021 14:30

Zeller FV

FSV Seelbach

4:2

07.11.2021 14:30

FV Sulz

FV Unterharmersbach

3:0

07.11.2021 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SV Linx 2

4:0

07.11.2021 14:30

VfR Elgersweier

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

4:2

07.11.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

VfR Willstätt

2:3

13.11.2021 14:30

VfR Willstätt

VfR Elgersweier

2:4

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Renchen

SV Rust

2:1

14.11.2021 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberkirch

1:1

14.11.2021 14:30

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberschopfheim

0:2

14.11.2021 14:30

FSV Seelbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

4:0

14.11.2021 14:30

SC Lahr 2

Zeller FV

3:1

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Linx 2

FV Sulz

1:2

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Haslach

3:0

20.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberkirch

VfR Willstätt

2:1

21.11.2021 14:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Linx 2

6:2

21.11.2021 14:00

SV Haslach

SV Renchen

2:3

21.11.2021 14:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

Zeller FV

1:1

21.11.2021 14:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SC Lahr 2

2:3

21.11.2021 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

1:2

21.11.2021 14:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberharmersbach

1:3

27.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Oberkirch

3:0

28.11.2021 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FV Sulz

2:2

28.11.2021 14:30

FSV Seelbach

SV Haslach

6:4

28.11.2021 14:30

Zeller FV

SV Rust

1:3

28.11.2021 14:30

SV Linx 2

FV Unterharmersbach

0:2

28.11.2021 14:30

SV Renchen

VfR Elgersweier

2:0

28.11.2021 14:30

SC Lahr 2

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

1:0

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Rust

SV Haslach

06.03.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Elgersweier

06.03.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberkirch

06.03.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

VfR Hornberg

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Renchen

FV Sulz

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Oberschopfheim

06.03.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

FV Unterharmersbach

06.03.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Linx 2

12.03.2022 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

13.03.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Rust

13.03.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Haslach

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Willstätt

13.03.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberharmersbach

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Renchen

13.03.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

FSV Seelbach

13.03.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

Zeller FV

19.03.2022 15:30

SV Rust

SV Oberkirch

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SC Lahr 2

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

VfR Elgersweier

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Hornberg

20.03.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

FV Sulz

20.03.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberschopfheim

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Renchen

FV Unterharmersbach

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Linx 2

26.03.2022 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SV Haslach

26.03.2022 16:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Willstätt

27.03.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Rust

27.03.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

VfR Elgersweier

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Renchen

27.03.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

FSV Seelbach

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

Zeller FV

27.03.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

03.04.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SC Lahr 2

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

03.04.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberkirch

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

VfR Hornberg

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Rust

FV Sulz

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberschopfheim

03.04.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

FV Unterharmersbach

03.04.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Linx 2

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Rust

10.04.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Haslach

10.04.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

VfR Elgersweier

10.04.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Oberkirch

10.04.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberharmersbach

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Renchen

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

Zeller FV

10.04.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SC Lahr 2

16.04.2022 16:00

FSV Seelbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Renchen

VfR Willstätt

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Oberkirch

VfR Hornberg

16.04.2022 16:00

VfR Elgersweier

FV Sulz

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberschopfheim

16.04.2022 16:00

SV Rust

FV Unterharmersbach

16.04.2022 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Linx 2

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Rust

24.04.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Haslach

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Elgersweier

24.04.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Oberkirch

24.04.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

VfR Hornberg

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Renchen

24.04.2022 15:00

VfR Willstätt

FSV Seelbach

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

Zeller FV

29.04.2022 19:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

30.04.2022 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SV Oberschopfheim

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Renchen

SC Lahr 2

01.05.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

VfR Willstätt

01.05.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberharmersbach

01.05.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FV Sulz

01.05.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

FV Unterharmersbach

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

SV Linx 2

07.05.2022 16:00

VfR Willstätt

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

07.05.2022 17:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberkirch

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Rust

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Elgersweier

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Hornberg

08.05.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

FV Sulz

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Renchen

FSV Seelbach

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

Zeller FV

15.05.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SC Lahr 2

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Willstätt

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberharmersbach

15.05.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Renchen

15.05.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Oberschopfheim

15.05.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FV Unterharmersbach

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Linx 2

21.05.2022 16:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Haslach

21.05.2022 16:00

SV Renchen

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Rust

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Elgersweier

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Hornberg

22.05.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

FV Sulz

22.05.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Oberschopfheim

22.05.2022 15:00

FSV Seelbach

Zeller FV

28.05.2022 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

29.05.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

SC Lahr 2

29.05.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

VfR Willstätt

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberharmersbach

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Rust

SV Renchen

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FSV Seelbach

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

FV Unterharmersbach

29.05.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Linx 2

04.06.2022 16:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Rust

04.06.2022 16:00

SV Renchen

SV Haslach

04.06.2022 16:00

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Elgersweier

04.06.2022 16:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberkirch

04.06.2022 16:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Hornberg

04.06.2022 16:00

SV Linx 2

SV Oberschopfheim

04.06.2022 16:00

SC Lahr 2

FV Unterharmersbach

04.06.2022 16:00

Zeller FV

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

12.06.2022 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SC Lahr 2

12.06.2022 15:00

FV Sulz

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

12.06.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

VfR Willstätt

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Oberharmersbach

12.06.2022 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Renchen

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Haslach

FSV Seelbach

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Rust

Zeller FV

12.06.2022 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Linx 2

Termin offen

VfR Willstätt

VfR Hornberg

Termin offen

SV Oberkirch

FSV Seelbach

Termin offen

VfR Elgersweier

Zeller FV

Termin offen

SV Haslach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

Termin offen

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Hornberg

Termin offen

FSV Seelbach

VfR Elgersweier

Termin offen

VfR Hornberg

SV Renchen

Termin offen

SC Lahr 2

SV Linx 2

Termin offen

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberschopfheim

Termin offen

SV Renchen

SV Oberkirch

Termin offen

SV Rust

SC Lahr 2

Termin offen

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Willstätt

Termin offen

FV Sulz

SV Oberharmersbach

Termin offen

Zeller FV

SV Haslach

Termin offen

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Rust

Termin offen

VfR Willstätt

FV Sulz

Termin offen

SV Rust

FSV Seelbach

Termin offen

FV Unterharmersbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

Letztes Spiel

28.11.2021 14:30

Zeller FV

1

SV Rust

3

Nächstes Spiel

06.03.2022 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberkirch

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SV Rust

34

2. SV Oberharmersbach

33

3. SV Renchen

30

4. FSV Seelbach

28

5. VfR Elgersweier

27

6. SG Ichenheim Alten.

25

7. FV Sulz

24

8. SG Freistett / Rhe.

21

9. SV Oberkirch

20

10. SV Oberschopfheim

19

11. Zeller FV

19

12. SV Haslach

18

13. VfR Willstätt

17

14. SV Linx 2

16

15. SC Lahr 2

15

16. VfR Hornberg

15

17. FV Unterharmersbach

14

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

28.11.2021 14:30

SV Renchen

2

VfR Elgersweier

0

28.11.2021 14:30

SV Linx 2

0

FV Unterharmersbach

2

28.11.2021 14:30

Zeller FV

1

SV Rust

3

28.11.2021 14:30

FSV Seelbach

6

SV Haslach

4

28.11.2021 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2

FV Sulz

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 240

Gestern Online: 310

Diesen Monat: 8158

Letzter Monat: 9132

Total: 218684