Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Diersburg 2

7:2

19.09.2020 13:00

SG Auenheim

SG Haslach 2

5:2

19.09.2020 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

3:4

19.09.2020 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Welschensteinach 2

1:3

19.09.2020 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Seelbach 2

2:2

19.09.2020 17:30

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Urloffen 2

2:0

26.09.2020 13:30

SG Haslach 2

SG Lautenbach

2:2

26.09.2020 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SG Auenheim

0:6

26.09.2020 14:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Diersburg 2

7:1

26.09.2020 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

1:0

26.09.2020 16:00

SG Seelbach 2

VfR Hornberg

1:8

26.09.2020 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SV Waltersweier

1:6

03.10.2020 11:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

9:1

03.10.2020 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SG Haslach 2

3:0

03.10.2020 13:00

SG Auenheim

SG Harmersbachtal 2

0:4

03.10.2020 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Seelbach 2

1:4

03.10.2020 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Urloffen 2

4:0

10.10.2020 11:00

SV Waltersweier

VfR Hornberg

4:4

10.10.2020 13:30

SG Haslach 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

4:2

10.10.2020 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SG Diersburg 2

3:0

10.10.2020 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Lautenbach

9:2

10.10.2020 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Altdorf 2

6:1

16.10.2020 18:00

SG Haslach 2

SV Waltersweier

1:3

17.10.2020 11:30

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

3:3

17.10.2020 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

0:2

17.10.2020 13:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Urloffen 2

2:1

17.10.2020 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

VfR Hornberg

2:6

24.10.2020 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Altdorf 2

24.10.2020 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

24.10.2020 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SG Haslach 2

24.10.2020 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

24.10.2020 15:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Lautenbach

24.10.2020 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Auenheim

31.10.2020 11:30

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Altdorf 2

31.10.2020 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SG Seelbach 2

31.10.2020 13:00

SG Auenheim

VfR Hornberg

31.10.2020 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SV Waltersweier

31.10.2020 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

01.11.2020 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Welschensteinach 2

01.11.2020 12:30

SG Haslach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

03.11.2020 18:00

SG Haslach 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

03.11.2020 18:30

SG Harmersbachtal 2

VfR Hornberg

04.11.2020 18:30

SG Diersburg 2

SG Lautenbach

04.11.2020 18:30

SG Seelbach 2

SV Waltersweier

04.11.2020 18:30

SG Urloffen 2

SG Altdorf 2

04.11.2020 18:30

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Auenheim

07.11.2020 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

07.11.2020 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Auenheim

07.11.2020 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Lautenbach

07.11.2020 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Urloffen 2

07.11.2020 15:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

07.11.2020 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Diersburg 2

13.11.2020 18:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

13.11.2020 18:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SV Waltersweier

14.11.2020 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

VfR Hornberg

14.11.2020 13:00

SG Auenheim

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

14.11.2020 13:30

SG Haslach 2

SG Seelbach 2

14.11.2020 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Altdorf 2

21.11.2020 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Auenheim

21.11.2020 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Diersburg 2

21.11.2020 14:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Urloffen 2

21.11.2020 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Welschensteinach 2

21.11.2020 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Haslach 2

22.11.2020 11:30

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Lautenbach

28.11.2020 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

28.11.2020 13:30

SG Haslach 2

VfR Hornberg

28.11.2020 14:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Altdorf 2

28.11.2020 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

28.11.2020 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Seelbach 2

28.11.2020 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Auenheim

05.12.2020 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Lautenbach

05.12.2020 13:00

SG Auenheim

SG Diersburg 2

05.12.2020 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Haslach 2

05.12.2020 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Urloffen 2

05.12.2020 14:30

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

05.12.2020 15:00

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

06.03.2021 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

06.03.2021 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

06.03.2021 13:00

SG Auenheim

SG Urloffen 2

06.03.2021 14:00

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

06.03.2021 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Seelbach 2

06.03.2021 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Haslach 2

13.03.2021 13:30

SG Haslach 2

SG Diersburg 2

13.03.2021 14:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SV Waltersweier

13.03.2021 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Auenheim

13.03.2021 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SG Lautenbach

13.03.2021 15:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Altdorf 2

13.03.2021 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

VfR Hornberg

20.03.2021 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SG Urloffen 2

20.03.2021 13:00

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Seelbach 2

20.03.2021 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

20.03.2021 14:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Haslach 2

20.03.2021 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Waltersweier

20.03.2021 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Harmersbachtal 2

26.03.2021 17:30

VfR Hornberg

SG Altdorf 2

27.03.2021 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Haslach 2

27.03.2021 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Diersburg 2

27.03.2021 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

27.03.2021 15:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Auenheim

27.03.2021 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

10.04.2021 13:00

SG Auenheim

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

10.04.2021 13:00

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

VfR Hornberg

10.04.2021 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SV Waltersweier

10.04.2021 13:30

SG Haslach 2

SG Urloffen 2

10.04.2021 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Seelbach 2

11.04.2021 11:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

16.04.2021 18:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Diersburg 2

17.04.2021 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Urloffen 2

17.04.2021 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

17.04.2021 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Haslach 2

17.04.2021 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Auenheim

17.04.2021 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Lautenbach

24.04.2021 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

24.04.2021 13:00

SG Auenheim

SG Altdorf 2

24.04.2021 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

24.04.2021 14:00

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SV Waltersweier

24.04.2021 14:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Seelbach 2

24.04.2021 15:00

SG Lautenbach

VfR Hornberg

01.05.2021 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Harmersbachtal 2

01.05.2021 12:00

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Auenheim

01.05.2021 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Lautenbach

01.05.2021 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Diersburg 2

01.05.2021 15:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Haslach 2

01.05.2021 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

08.05.2021 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SG Altdorf 2

08.05.2021 13:00

SG Auenheim

SV Waltersweier

08.05.2021 13:30

SG Haslach 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

08.05.2021 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SG Seelbach 2

08.05.2021 14:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

VfR Hornberg

08.05.2021 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

15.05.2021 12:00

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Diersburg 2

15.05.2021 13:00

SG Auenheim

SG Lautenbach

15.05.2021 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

15.05.2021 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Haslach 2

15.05.2021 15:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Harmersbachtal 2

15.05.2021 16:15

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

SG Urloffen 2

04.06.2021 18:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

04.06.2021 18:00

SG Haslach 2

SG Altdorf 2

04.06.2021 18:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

05.06.2021 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SG Auenheim

05.06.2021 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

VfR Hornberg

05.06.2021 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SV Waltersweier

12.06.2021 11:00

SV Waltersweier

SG Seelbach 2

12.06.2021 12:00

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

SG Haslach 2

12.06.2021 13:00

SG Auenheim

SG Welschensteinach 2

12.06.2021 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

SG Urloffen 2

12.06.2021 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Harmersbachtal 2

12.06.2021 15:00

SG Lautenbach

SG Diersburg 2

18.06.2021 18:00

SG Seelbach 2

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

18.06.2021 18:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Altdorf 2

19.06.2021 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

SV Waltersweier

19.06.2021 13:30

SG Haslach 2

SG Auenheim

19.06.2021 14:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

SG Lautenbach

19.06.2021 14:00

SG Urloffen 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

Termin offen

SG Seelbach 2

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

Termin offen

SG Auenheim

SG Seelbach 2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2020 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

0

SG Harmersbachtal 2

2

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2020 14:00

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Welschensteinach 2

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. SG Harmersbachtal 2

15

2. VfR Hornberg

10

3. SV Waltersweier

10

4. SG Welschensteinac.

9

5. SG Auenheim

6

6. SG Zell-Weierbach 2

5

7. SC Sand B-Juniorin.

4

8. SG Seelbach 2

4

9. SG Lautenbach

4

10. SG Haslach 2

4

11. SG Urloffen 2

3

12. SG Diersburg 2

3

13. SG Altdorf 2

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

16.10.2020 18:00

SG Haslach 2

1

SV Waltersweier

3

17.10.2020 11:30

SC Sand B-Juniorinnen 2

3

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

3

17.10.2020 12:00

SG Diersburg 2

0

SG Harmersbachtal 2

2

17.10.2020 13:00

SG Welschensteinach 2

2

SG Urloffen 2

1

17.10.2020 13:30

SG Altdorf 2

2

VfR Hornberg

6

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 206

Gestern Online: 462

Diesen Monat: 9352

Letzter Monat: 12733

Total: 59693