Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2020 17:30

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Hornberg

3:3

23.08.2020 17:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Haslach

4:0

23.08.2020 17:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Oberharmersbach

3:0

23.08.2020 17:00

SC Lahr U23 2

SV Oberschopfheim

6:0

23.08.2020 17:00

SV Renchen

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

3:1

23.08.2020 17:00

FV Sulz

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

3:1

23.08.2020 17:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Elgersweier

1:1

23.08.2020 17:00

VfR Willstätt

Zeller FV

0:1

29.08.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Linx 2

1:7

29.08.2020 16:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Renchen

2:3

29.08.2020 18:00

SV Rust

FSV Seelbach

0:2

30.08.2020 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

FV Unterharmersbach

2:0

30.08.2020 15:00

SV Haslach

SC Lahr U23 2

5:1

30.08.2020 15:00

Zeller FV

FV Sulz

2:2

30.08.2020 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

VfR Willstätt

2:1

30.08.2020 17:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberkirch

1:4

05.09.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Hornberg

1:0

05.09.2020 17:00

SV Oberkirch

Zeller FV

0:0

05.09.2020 17:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Haslach

1:1

06.09.2020 15:00

FV Sulz

VfR Elgersweier

1:3

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Oberschopfheim

0:1

06.09.2020 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

SV Rust

2:1

06.09.2020 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberharmersbach

6:1

06.09.2020 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Linx 2

2:1

13.09.2020 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

2:3

13.09.2020 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberkirch

1:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FSV Seelbach

0:2

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SC Lahr U23 2

4:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Rust

FV Unterharmersbach

3:2

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Haslach

SV Renchen

2:4

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Hornberg

3:0

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Linx 2

FV Sulz

2:0

19.09.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberschopfheim

1:2

19.09.2020 18:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Haslach

2:1

20.09.2020 15:00

FSV Seelbach

Zeller FV

2:0

20.09.2020 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Linx 2

2:1

20.09.2020 15:00

FV Sulz

VfR Willstätt

3:0

20.09.2020 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SC Lahr U23 2

1:2

20.09.2020 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberharmersbach

3:2

20.09.2020 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Rust

1:1

27.09.2020 15:00

FV Sulz

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

5:1

27.09.2020 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberkirch

2:2

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberschopfheim

1:1

27.09.2020 15:00

Zeller FV

SC Lahr U23 2

2:1

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Rust

VfR Hornberg

1:3

27.09.2020 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

FSV Seelbach

0:0

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Renchen

1:3

27.09.2020 17:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FV Unterharmersbach

4:1

03.10.2020 15:30

SV Oberkirch

FV Sulz

1:2

03.10.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Haslach

0:1

03.10.2020 17:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberharmersbach

1:0

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Renchen

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2:0

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Rust

0:3

04.10.2020 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Linx 2

0:0

04.10.2020 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

VfR Elgersweier

0:1

10.10.2020 16:30

SV Oberkirch

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

1:3

11.10.2020 15:00

VfR Willstätt

FSV Seelbach

0:4

11.10.2020 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Renchen

4:1

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Rust

SV Haslach

4:1

11.10.2020 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Hornberg

3:4

17.10.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Rust

1:5

17.10.2020 16:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberharmersbach

2:3

17.10.2020 17:00

VfR Hornberg

Zeller FV

4:5

18.10.2020 15:00

FSV Seelbach

FV Sulz

4:1

18.10.2020 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

VfR Willstätt

4:1

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Renchen

VfR Elgersweier

2:0

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

3:1

20.10.2020 19:30

FV Unterharmersbach

Zeller FV

1:2

23.10.2020 19:00

FV Sulz

SC Lahr U23 2

4:0

24.10.2020 15:30

SV Oberkirch

FSV Seelbach

3:2

25.10.2020 15:00

VfR Willstätt

FV Unterharmersbach

3:2

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Rust

2:1

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Haslach

2:3

25.10.2020 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

VfR Hornberg

6:1

28.10.2020 19:00

VfR Elgersweier

FV Unterharmersbach

28.10.2020 19:15

SV Linx 2

SC Lahr U23 2

30.10.2020 19:00

SV Renchen

VfR Willstätt

31.10.2020 15:00

SV Haslach

Zeller FV

31.10.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberharmersbach

01.11.2020 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SV Linx 2

01.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Elgersweier

01.11.2020 14:30

SV Rust

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

01.11.2020 14:30

SC Lahr U23 2

SV Oberkirch

01.11.2020 14:30

FV Unterharmersbach

FV Sulz

04.11.2020 19:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Oberschopfheim

07.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberkirch

FV Unterharmersbach

07.11.2020 16:00

FV Sulz

SV Renchen

08.11.2020 14:30

VfR Elgersweier

SV Haslach

08.11.2020 14:30

Zeller FV

SV Rust

08.11.2020 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberharmersbach

08.11.2020 14:30

FSV Seelbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

08.11.2020 14:30

VfR Willstätt

VfR Hornberg

08.11.2020 14:30

SV Linx 2

SV Oberschopfheim

11.11.2020 19:15

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Linx 2

11.11.2020 19:30

Zeller FV

SV Oberschopfheim

14.11.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

14.11.2020 16:00

SV Renchen

SV Oberkirch

14.11.2020 18:00

SV Oberharmersbach

Zeller FV

15.11.2020 14:30

SV Haslach

SV Linx 2

15.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberschopfheim

VfR Willstätt

15.11.2020 14:30

VfR Hornberg

FV Sulz

15.11.2020 14:30

SV Rust

VfR Elgersweier

15.11.2020 14:30

SC Lahr U23 2

FSV Seelbach

21.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberkirch

VfR Hornberg

21.11.2020 16:00

FSV Seelbach

FV Unterharmersbach

22.11.2020 14:45

FV Sulz

SV Oberschopfheim

22.11.2020 14:45

VfR Willstätt

SV Haslach

22.11.2020 14:45

SC Lahr U23 2

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

22.11.2020 14:45

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberharmersbach

22.11.2020 14:45

SV Linx 2

SV Rust

22.11.2020 15:45

Zeller FV

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

28.11.2020 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

Zeller FV

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Oberkirch

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Haslach

FV Sulz

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Rust

VfR Willstätt

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Linx 2

29.11.2020 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Elgersweier

29.11.2020 14:30

FV Unterharmersbach

SC Lahr U23 2

29.11.2020 14:30

SV Renchen

FSV Seelbach

05.12.2020 14:30

SV Oberkirch

SV Haslach

05.12.2020 16:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

06.12.2020 14:30

FSV Seelbach

VfR Hornberg

06.12.2020 14:30

SC Lahr U23 2

SV Renchen

06.12.2020 14:30

VfR Elgersweier

Zeller FV

06.12.2020 14:30

SV Linx 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

06.12.2020 14:30

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberharmersbach

06.12.2020 14:30

FV Sulz

SV Rust

12.12.2020 14:30

SV Rust

SV Oberkirch

12.12.2020 15:30

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Elgersweier

13.12.2020 14:30

SV Renchen

FV Unterharmersbach

13.12.2020 14:30

Zeller FV

SV Linx 2

13.12.2020 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

VfR Willstätt

13.12.2020 14:30

SV Oberharmersbach

FV Sulz

13.12.2020 14:30

SV Oberschopfheim

FSV Seelbach

13.12.2020 14:30

VfR Hornberg

SC Lahr U23 2

20.02.2021 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Renchen

21.02.2021 14:30

VfR Elgersweier

SV Linx 2

21.02.2021 14:30

Zeller FV

VfR Willstätt

21.02.2021 14:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

FV Sulz

21.02.2021 14:30

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Oberkirch

21.02.2021 14:30

SV Haslach

FSV Seelbach

21.02.2021 14:30

SV Oberschopfheim

SC Lahr U23 2

21.02.2021 14:30

VfR Hornberg

FV Unterharmersbach

27.02.2021 17:00

SV Oberkirch

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

28.02.2021 14:30

SV Linx 2

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

28.02.2021 14:30

SV Renchen

VfR Hornberg

28.02.2021 14:30

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberschopfheim

28.02.2021 14:30

SC Lahr U23 2

SV Haslach

28.02.2021 14:30

FSV Seelbach

SV Rust

28.02.2021 14:30

FV Sulz

Zeller FV

28.02.2021 14:30

VfR Willstätt

VfR Elgersweier

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Renchen

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

FV Unterharmersbach

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SC Lahr U23 2

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

FSV Seelbach

07.03.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberkirch

07.03.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Willstätt

07.03.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

FV Sulz

13.03.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

VfR Elgersweier

13.03.2021 15:30

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

VfR Willstätt

14.03.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

14.03.2021 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

SV Oberharmersbach

14.03.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Rust

14.03.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Haslach

14.03.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberschopfheim

14.03.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Linx 2

20.03.2021 15:30

SV Oberharmersbach

FV Unterharmersbach

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

VfR Hornberg

21.03.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt

FV Sulz

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SV Renchen

21.03.2021 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

21.03.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

FSV Seelbach

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Oberkirch

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

27.03.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

VfR Willstätt

27.03.2021 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FV Sulz

28.03.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

VfR Elgersweier

28.03.2021 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

Zeller FV

28.03.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Oberharmersbach

28.03.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Rust

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Haslach

03.04.2021 15:30

Zeller FV

FV Unterharmersbach

03.04.2021 15:30

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Renchen

03.04.2021 15:30

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Hornberg

03.04.2021 15:30

SV Haslach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

03.04.2021 15:30

VfR Elgersweier

SC Lahr U23 2

03.04.2021 15:30

SV Linx 2

FSV Seelbach

03.04.2021 15:30

FV Sulz

SV Oberkirch

03.04.2021 15:30

SV Rust

SV Oberschopfheim

10.04.2021 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SV Oberkirch

11.04.2021 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

SV Linx 2

11.04.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

VfR Willstätt

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

SV Rust

11.04.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

Zeller FV

11.04.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Elgersweier

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Oberharmersbach

18.04.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Renchen

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

18.04.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

VfR Hornberg

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

FV Unterharmersbach

18.04.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

FSV Seelbach

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SV Haslach

18.04.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SC Lahr U23 2

18.04.2021 17:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Oberschopfheim

23.04.2021 19:00

SC Lahr U23 2

FV Sulz

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Rust

SV Oberharmersbach

25.04.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberkirch

25.04.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

VfR Willstätt

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SV Linx 2

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

Zeller FV

25.04.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

VfR Elgersweier

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

VfR Hornberg

02.05.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Oberschopfheim

02.05.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Haslach

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SC Lahr U23 2

02.05.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

FV Unterharmersbach

02.05.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Renchen

02.05.2021 17:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Rust

08.05.2021 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FSV Seelbach

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

VfR Elgersweier

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Rust

Zeller FV

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

FV Sulz

09.05.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Oberkirch

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Oberschopfheim

SV Linx 2

09.05.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

VfR Willstätt

14.05.2021 19:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Renchen

16.05.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

16.05.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

VfR Hornberg

16.05.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Oberschopfheim

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Haslach

16.05.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SV Rust

16.05.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SV Oberharmersbach

16.05.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SC Lahr U23 2

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Rust

SV Linx 2

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Haslach

VfR Willstätt

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Oberschopfheim

FV Sulz

22.05.2021 16:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberkirch

22.05.2021 16:00

FV Unterharmersbach

FSV Seelbach

22.05.2021 16:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

SC Lahr U23 2

22.05.2021 16:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

Zeller FV

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Elgersweier

29.05.2021 15:30

SV Oberkirch

SV Oberschopfheim

29.05.2021 16:30

FV Sulz

SV Haslach

30.05.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

30.05.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SV Rust

30.05.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

SV Oberharmersbach

30.05.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

30.05.2021 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

FV Unterharmersbach

30.05.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Renchen

05.06.2021 18:00

SV Oberharmersbach

VfR Willstätt

06.06.2021 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FSV Seelbach

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Renchen

SC Lahr U23 2

06.06.2021 15:00

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

FV Unterharmersbach

06.06.2021 15:00

Zeller FV

VfR Elgersweier

06.06.2021 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

SV Linx 2

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Haslach

SV Oberkirch

06.06.2021 17:00

SV Rust

FV Sulz

13.06.2021 15:00

FV Unterharmersbach

SV Renchen

13.06.2021 15:00

SV Linx 2

Zeller FV

13.06.2021 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

SG Freistett / Rheinbischofsh.

13.06.2021 15:00

SC Lahr U23 2

VfR Hornberg

13.06.2021 15:00

FSV Seelbach

SV Oberschopfheim

13.06.2021 15:00

SV Oberkirch

SV Rust

13.06.2021 15:00

FV Sulz

SV Oberharmersbach

13.06.2021 15:00

VfR Willstätt

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

Termin offen

SV Linx 2

SV Renchen

Letztes Spiel

20.10.2020 19:30

FV Unterharmersbach

1

Zeller FV

2

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 15:00

SV Haslach

Zeller FV

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. FSV Seelbach

23

2. SV Renchen

19

3. Zeller FV

17

4. SV Oberschopfheim

16

5. FV Sulz

16

6. VfR Elgersweier

15

7. SV Oberkirch

15

8. SV Rust

13

9. VfR Hornberg

13

10. SC Lahr U23 2

12

11. SV Haslach

11

12. SV Oberharmersbach

9

13. SG Freistett / Rhe.

9

14. SV Linx 2

8

15. VfR Willstätt

7

16. FV Unterharmersbach

5

17. SG Ichenheim Alten.

3

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

24.10.2020 15:30

SV Oberkirch

3

FSV Seelbach

2

25.10.2020 15:00

VfR Elgersweier

6

VfR Hornberg

1

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Ichenheim Altenheim

2

SV Haslach

3

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberharmersbach

2

SV Rust

1

25.10.2020 15:00

VfR Willstätt

3

FV Unterharmersbach

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Donnerstag

19:00 - 21:00

Badwaldstadion

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 170

Gestern Online: 300

Diesen Monat: 13113

Letzter Monat: 12733

Total: 63454